NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.305-0.005-1.6%0.0185.9%7.3%-7.8%0.324.8%21.049%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.0400.0904.6%0.0402.0%-9.9%9.0%0.436.4%16.753%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.5900.0101.7%0.0488.1%13.5%13.6%1.2-48.1%1.870%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.6550.0000.0%0.0548.3%9.2%5.7%0.732.4%18.99%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0800.0000.0%0.0595.4%4.7%4.8%0.728.5%34.04%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.795-0.005-0.6%0.0637.9%8.0%6.6%0.932.6%19.98%121%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.880-0.005-0.6%0.0475.3%6.2%6.3%1.031.6%23.85%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7300.0000.0%0.0547.4%7.5%5.4%1.036.9%22.29%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4600.0051.1%0.0347.3%6.8%6.1%0.738.1%28.72%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.855-0.010-1.2%0.0677.8%6.7%5.7%1.031.1%22.55%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.3800.0100.4%0.0984.1%2.2%4.4%1.928.5%56.06%94%
REIT - HEA - First0.2650.0000.0%0.04617.4%34.6%26.6%0.232.6%9.316%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.5300.0200.4%0.1322.9%2.5%2.8%2.236.0%45.81%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0300.0000.0%0.0302.9%0.9%2.6%0.527.6%206.822%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.2000.0000.0%0.0302.5%6.2%6.9%0.832.5%26.59%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.635-0.005-0.8%0.0386.0%5.8%4.5%0.736.8%31.01%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4900.0000.0%0.0956.4%7.0%10.3%0.717.9%19.110%62%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.885-0.010-1.1%0.0535.9%4.7%5.7%1.334.9%30.42%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.0600.0000.0%0.1605.2%2.6%4.0%1.232.6%37.21%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.3900.0000.0%0.0684.9%3.5%7.0%1.026.6%22.78%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4750.0051.1%0.0408.5%6.8%6.4%0.836.0%25.11%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4900.0100.7%0.0765.1%6.1%4.6%1.234.1%23.93%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.7200.0100.4%0.1244.6%4.2%6.4%1.630.4%31.22%72%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.9800.0000.0%0.0824.2%2.6%2.6%1.533.5%53.63%158%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4400.0051.1%0.0317.0%6.8%6.6%0.727.5%23.32%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1300.0000.0%0.0844.0%5.7%6.2%1.030.8%25.71%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.210-0.010-0.8%0.0605.0%6.9%4.8%0.632.6%23.110%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.3500.0200.9%0.1225.2%4.1%3.8%1.028.7%33.90%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.056-0.001-1.8%0.0035.0%38.2%47.1%0.234.3%10.175%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.140-0.010-0.5%0.0954.4%4.4%4.1%1.131.7%33.13%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia0.985-0.010-1.0%0.0777.8%6.4%6.2%0.735.4%27.74%125%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9800.0000.0%0.0505.1%4.7%4.3%0.927.5%28.85%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.645-0.010-1.5%0.0142.2%4.3%5.2%0.835.5%39.88%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.500-0.010-0.7%0.0906.0%4.4%2.9%0.641.0%48.56%211%
Services - Sats Svcs4.2800.0200.5%0.1904.4%4.4%5.3%2.4-10.6%21.57%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.1700.0100.5%0.1506.9%7.0%7.9%1.5-24.7%11.520%88%
Services - SPH1.9900.0000.0%0.0402.0%7.6%11.0%0.719.4%18.210%18%
Services - ST Engineering3.870-0.010-0.3%0.1503.9%5.6%4.8%3.35.6%18.715%81%
Services - Vicom2.0500.0000.0%0.0964.7%40.6%37.9%0.5-59.8%-1.1151%12%
Tech - Venture Corp19.4200.0500.3%0.7003.6%3.7%6.8%2.3-21.8%20.113%53%
Telco - Singtel2.5700.0200.8%0.0752.9%8.6%8.3%1.320.4%8.71%35%
Telco - Starhub1.240-0.010-0.8%0.0504.0%7.0%11.6%4.326.9%4.816%35%