NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3150.0051.6%0.0185.7%7.1%-7.6%0.324.8%21.348%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.210-0.010-0.5%0.0401.8%-9.1%8.3%0.436.4%17.149%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.5300.0000.0%0.0489.0%15.1%15.1%1.1-48.1%1.278%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.6500.0000.0%0.0548.4%9.3%5.8%0.732.4%18.89%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1600.0000.0%0.0595.1%4.4%4.4%0.728.5%35.54%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7800.0000.0%0.0638.1%8.1%6.7%0.932.6%19.78%121%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.855-0.005-0.6%0.0475.5%6.4%6.5%1.031.6%23.45%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.670-0.005-0.7%0.0548.1%8.2%5.9%0.936.9%21.110%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.425-0.010-2.3%0.0347.9%7.4%6.6%0.638.1%27.62%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.8250.0000.0%0.0678.1%6.9%5.9%0.931.1%21.95%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.250-0.010-0.4%0.0984.4%2.4%4.7%1.828.5%53.57%93%
REIT - HEA - First0.3100.0000.0%0.04614.8%29.6%22.7%0.332.6%9.813%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.940-0.020-0.4%0.1322.7%2.3%2.6%2.436.0%49.11%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.040-0.010-1.0%0.0302.9%0.9%2.6%0.527.6%207.821%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.170-0.010-0.8%0.0302.6%6.3%7.1%0.832.5%26.110%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.570-0.005-0.9%0.0386.7%6.5%5.0%0.736.8%29.31%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.420-0.030-2.1%0.0956.7%7.3%10.8%0.717.9%18.511%62%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.890-0.005-0.6%0.0535.9%4.7%5.7%1.334.9%30.52%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.860-0.030-1.0%0.1605.6%2.7%4.2%1.132.6%35.51%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.3800.0100.7%0.0684.9%3.6%7.0%0.926.6%22.68%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.455-0.015-3.2%0.0408.8%7.1%6.7%0.836.0%24.51%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.440-0.010-0.7%0.0765.3%6.3%4.7%1.234.1%23.34%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.620-0.030-1.1%0.1395.3%3.8%5.8%1.433.8%36.62%91%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.760-0.020-1.1%0.0874.9%2.6%2.6%1.135.6%59.54%187%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.450-0.005-1.1%0.0316.8%6.6%6.5%0.727.5%23.62%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0100.0000.0%0.0844.2%6.0%6.5%1.030.8%24.71%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.1900.0100.8%0.0605.1%7.0%4.9%0.632.6%22.910%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.290-0.010-0.4%0.1225.3%4.2%3.9%1.028.7%33.31%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.0540.0000.0%0.0035.2%39.6%48.8%0.234.3%10.078%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.840-0.020-1.1%0.0955.2%5.1%4.8%0.931.7%29.94%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.090-0.010-0.9%0.0696.3%5.3%5.2%0.837.7%33.06%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.970-0.005-0.5%0.0505.1%4.7%4.3%0.927.5%28.65%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.635-0.005-0.8%0.0142.2%4.4%5.2%0.835.5%39.48%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.530-0.030-1.9%0.0905.9%4.3%2.8%0.741.0%49.06%211%
Services - Sats Svcs3.980-0.010-0.3%0.1904.8%4.7%5.6%2.2-10.6%19.98%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.160-0.050-2.3%0.1506.9%7.0%7.9%1.5-24.7%11.420%88%
Services - SPH2.3400.0100.4%0.0401.7%6.4%9.4%0.919.4%20.58%18%
Services - ST Engineering3.720-0.020-0.5%0.1504.0%5.8%5.0%3.25.6%18.016%81%
Services - Vicom2.020-0.020-1.0%0.0964.8%41.2%38.5%0.5-59.8%-1.1153%12%
Tech - Venture Corp18.160-0.070-0.4%0.7003.9%3.9%7.3%2.1-21.8%18.614%53%
Telco - Singtel2.4900.0100.4%0.0753.0%8.9%8.6%1.320.4%8.51%35%
Telco - Starhub1.300-0.020-1.5%0.0503.8%6.7%11.1%4.526.9%5.015%35%