NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3000.0000.0%0.0186.0%7.4%-8.0%0.224.8%20.950%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries1.850-0.010-0.5%0.0402.2%-10.9%9.9%0.436.4%16.259%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.5700.0101.8%0.0488.4%14.0%14.1%1.2-48.1%1.672%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.6350.0000.0%0.0548.6%9.5%5.9%0.732.4%18.610%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0800.0201.9%0.0595.4%4.7%4.8%0.728.5%34.04%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7800.0000.0%0.0638.1%8.1%6.7%0.932.6%19.78%121%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.865-0.020-2.3%0.0475.4%6.3%6.5%1.031.6%23.65%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.705-0.005-0.7%0.0547.7%7.8%5.6%0.936.9%21.89%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4600.0051.1%0.0347.3%6.8%6.1%0.738.1%28.72%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.8650.0101.2%0.0677.7%6.6%5.7%1.031.1%22.65%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.510-0.030-1.2%0.0983.9%2.1%4.2%2.028.5%58.46%94%
REIT - HEA - First0.250-0.005-2.0%0.04618.4%36.7%28.2%0.232.6%9.217%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.720-0.050-1.0%0.1322.8%2.4%2.7%2.336.0%47.31%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.940-0.020-2.1%0.0303.2%1.0%2.8%0.527.6%197.124%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.070-0.020-1.8%0.0302.8%6.9%7.8%0.732.5%24.710%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6250.0000.0%0.0386.1%5.9%4.6%0.736.8%30.71%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4300.0000.0%0.0805.6%7.7%11.0%0.823.7%18.514%51%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.940-0.005-0.5%0.0535.6%4.4%5.4%1.434.9%31.72%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.100-0.020-0.6%0.1605.2%2.5%3.9%1.232.6%37.61%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.420-0.030-2.1%0.0684.8%3.5%6.8%1.026.6%23.17%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.465-0.010-2.1%0.0408.6%6.9%6.6%0.836.0%24.81%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.5200.0100.7%0.0765.0%5.9%4.5%1.234.1%24.23%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.850-0.040-1.4%0.1244.4%4.0%6.1%1.630.4%32.32%72%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log2.080-0.020-1.0%0.0824.0%2.4%2.5%1.533.5%55.53%158%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4350.0051.2%0.0317.1%6.8%6.7%0.727.5%23.12%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.080-0.030-1.4%0.0844.1%5.8%6.3%1.030.8%25.31%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.260-0.010-0.8%0.0604.8%6.6%4.6%0.632.6%23.69%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.280-0.050-2.1%0.1225.4%4.2%3.9%1.028.7%33.21%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.051-0.001-1.9%0.0035.5%42.0%51.7%0.234.3%9.983%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.130-0.010-0.5%0.0954.5%4.4%4.1%1.131.7%33.03%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia0.970-0.005-0.5%0.0777.9%6.5%6.3%0.735.4%27.44%125%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9400.0050.5%0.0505.3%4.9%4.4%0.927.5%28.05%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6400.0000.0%0.0142.2%4.4%5.2%0.835.5%39.68%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.4400.0000.0%0.0906.3%4.6%3.0%0.641.0%47.66%211%
Services - Sats Svcs4.1400.0100.2%0.1904.6%4.6%5.4%2.3-10.6%20.78%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.130-0.010-0.5%0.1507.0%7.1%8.0%1.4-24.7%11.221%88%
Services - SPH1.930-0.020-1.0%0.0402.1%7.8%11.4%0.719.4%17.810%18%
Services - ST Engineering3.860-0.010-0.3%0.1503.9%5.6%4.8%3.35.6%18.715%81%
Services - Vicom2.010-0.010-0.5%0.0964.8%41.4%38.7%0.5-59.8%-1.1154%12%
Tech - Venture Corp18.080-0.020-0.1%0.7003.9%3.9%7.3%2.1-21.8%18.514%53%
Telco - Singtel2.5000.0200.8%0.0753.0%8.8%8.5%1.320.4%8.51%35%
Telco - Starhub1.240-0.010-0.8%0.0504.0%7.0%11.6%4.326.9%4.816%35%