NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.315-0.005-1.6%0.0185.7%7.1%-7.6%0.324.8%21.348%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.8500.0000.0%0.0401.4%-7.1%6.4%0.536.4%18.638%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.5250.0051.0%0.0489.1%15.2%15.3%1.1-48.1%1.179%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.610-0.005-0.8%0.0548.9%9.9%6.1%0.732.4%18.110%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0595.1%4.5%4.5%0.728.5%35.14%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7000.0152.2%0.0639.0%9.1%7.5%0.832.6%18.49%121%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.8000.0050.6%0.0475.9%6.8%7.0%0.931.6%22.45%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.6000.0152.6%0.0549.0%9.1%6.6%0.836.9%19.911%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.3950.0051.3%0.0348.5%8.0%7.1%0.638.1%26.73%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.7250.0000.0%0.0679.2%7.9%6.7%0.831.1%20.26%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.9800.0301.5%0.0985.0%2.7%5.3%1.628.5%48.48%93%
REIT - HEA - First0.2850.0000.0%0.04616.1%32.2%24.7%0.332.6%9.515%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.8200.0000.0%0.1322.7%2.4%2.7%2.436.0%48.11%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1200.0000.0%0.0302.7%0.8%2.4%0.527.6%216.420%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.220-0.020-1.6%0.0302.5%6.1%6.8%0.832.5%26.79%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.650-0.005-0.8%0.0385.8%5.7%4.4%0.836.8%31.41%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.3600.0100.7%0.0957.0%7.5%11.5%0.634.6%24.82%60%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.0000.0000.0%0.0505.9%4.3%5.2%0.034.5%13.61%112%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7200.0401.5%0.1605.9%2.9%4.5%1.132.6%34.31%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1200.0000.0%0.0686.1%4.4%8.7%0.826.6%19.79%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4050.0102.5%0.0409.9%8.0%7.5%0.736.0%22.91%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.3300.0100.8%0.0765.7%6.8%5.1%1.134.1%22.14%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.4100.0000.0%0.1385.7%7.0%5.6%1.232.9%20.42%102%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.6200.0301.9%0.0885.4%5.5%3.1%0.833.7%30.45%173%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4500.0051.1%0.0316.8%6.6%6.5%0.727.5%23.62%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.2200.0100.5%0.0843.8%5.4%5.9%1.130.8%26.51%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.1100.0100.9%0.0605.4%7.5%5.3%0.632.6%22.010%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.3000.0200.9%0.1235.3%2.8%2.5%1.030.1%52.71%210%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.0540.0011.9%0.0035.2%39.6%48.8%0.234.3%10.078%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.7700.0301.7%0.0955.4%5.3%5.0%0.931.7%29.24%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.200-0.010-0.8%0.0695.7%4.8%4.7%0.837.7%34.86%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9450.0050.5%0.0505.2%4.9%4.4%0.927.5%28.15%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.5750.0050.9%0.0142.4%4.8%5.8%0.735.5%37.39%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.6700.0000.0%0.0905.4%4.0%2.6%0.741.0%51.15%211%
Services - Sats Svcs4.510-0.050-1.1%0.1904.2%4.2%5.0%2.5-10.6%22.77%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.520-0.010-0.4%0.1506.0%6.0%6.8%1.7-24.7%13.818%88%
Services - SPH0.0000.0000.0%0.0401.7%6.4%9.3%0.019.4%4.98%18%
Services - ST Engineering4.0500.0501.3%0.1503.7%5.3%4.6%3.55.6%19.514%81%
Services - Vicom2.0300.0000.0%0.0964.7%41.0%38.3%0.5-59.8%-1.1152%12%
Tech - Venture Corp17.4500.2601.5%0.7004.0%4.1%7.6%2.1-21.8%17.715%53%
Telco - Singtel2.700-0.030-1.1%0.0752.8%8.2%7.9%1.420.4%9.11%35%
Telco - Starhub1.240-0.010-0.8%0.0504.0%7.0%11.6%4.326.9%4.816%35%