NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.2250.0052.3%0.03415.1%18.6%8.0%0.223.2%9.657%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.090-0.020-0.9%0.1708.1%7.5%21.8%0.5-2.6%2.360%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial2.0700.0000.0%0.0884.3%2.8%3.4%1.125.0%46.93%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.5100.0000.0%0.0418.0%8.0%4.5%1.033.6%19.65%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.620-0.020-1.2%0.0965.9%5.4%5.3%1.026.8%26.12%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7800.0050.6%0.0587.4%7.9%4.9%1.033.2%19.56%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2500.0000.0%0.0564.4%3.5%2.9%0.935.1%46.86%156%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7550.0050.7%0.0607.9%7.9%6.4%0.934.2%20.56%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.910-0.005-0.5%0.0606.6%6.7%4.9%1.134.5%23.04%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.5550.0101.8%0.0224.0%5.0%4.0%0.838.3%37.12%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.0200.0301.5%0.0773.8%3.0%4.2%1.927.3%41.55%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.0200.0000.0%0.0868.4%6.6%7.2%0.933.8%24.22%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.2300.0501.6%0.1324.1%3.4%4.0%1.833.4%35.64%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas1.1400.0201.8%0.0575.0%4.2%5.0%1.127.1%27.37%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.3700.0302.2%0.0644.7%4.2%5.0%1.035.4%38.86%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6300.0000.0%0.0935.7%6.0%3.7%1.026.3%23.37%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.700-0.005-0.7%0.0385.4%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%115.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.0000.0000.0%0.0517.0%6.5%5.7%0.037.5%9.62%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4700.0000.0%0.1107.5%6.7%7.2%1.133.0%22.21%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.150-0.020-0.6%0.1605.1%2.9%4.5%1.432.7%31.80%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.5700.0201.3%0.0684.3%3.1%6.2%1.126.6%24.87%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.7400.0000.0%0.0648.6%8.0%7.3%1.035.0%19.32%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5400.0050.9%0.0407.4%2.3%6.4%1.041.1%74.21%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.260-0.010-0.8%0.0715.7%4.2%3.2%1.331.0%32.54%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.5700.0401.6%0.1234.8%4.4%4.8%1.630.2%29.10%100%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.6800.0301.8%0.0804.8%3.2%3.3%1.337.2%46.02%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.450-0.005-1.1%0.0286.3%6.6%6.5%0.835.8%26.42%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5350.0000.0%0.0478.8%11.1%9.2%0.736.1%16.43%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.630-0.040-1.5%0.1154.4%4.8%5.2%1.228.1%28.34%84%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5500.0100.6%0.1006.5%6.7%7.2%0.829.3%20.47%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)8.6000.0000.0%0.4925.7%6.8%5.4%0.727.7%22.64%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.770-0.040-1.4%0.1214.4%4.2%3.9%1.428.9%31.21%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2350.0000.0%0.0229.4%12.3%13.7%0.628.7%13.515%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.350-0.010-0.4%0.0934.0%3.7%3.6%1.633.7%36.01%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2700.0000.0%0.0766.0%5.0%4.9%0.936.6%31.65%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.1500.0201.8%0.0554.8%4.6%4.2%1.223.4%25.92%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7450.0000.0%0.0445.9%5.9%6.4%0.833.4%27.44%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8900.0100.5%0.1075.7%4.2%4.2%0.935.3%39.23%135%
Services - Sats Svcs4.8200.0000.0%0.1102.3%3.6%3.5%3.70.2%20.63%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.580-0.030-1.1%0.1455.6%5.7%6.4%2.0-27.2%11.417%88%
Services - Sing Post0.950-0.015-1.6%0.0636.6%10.7%9.0%5.616.0%9.618%73%
Services - SPH2.100-0.040-1.9%0.1105.2%7.2%10.4%0.819.4%18.99%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.0400.0200.5%0.1604.0%3.9%4.0%4.5-7.2%14.515%99%
Services - Vicom7.690-0.040-0.5%0.3604.7%4.3%4.0%4.4-59.8%16.816%116%
Tech - Venture Corp15.3800.0000.0%0.6003.9%9.8%8.8%2.0-23.2%7.818%44%
Telco - M10.0000.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%0.033.9%1.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.1600.0000.0%0.1755.5%7.0%6.8%1.620.4%10.31%82%
Telco - Starhub1.2900.0000.0%0.16012.4%6.7%11.2%4.426.9%4.915%111%