NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.2150.0000.0%0.0209.3%9.9%-10.7%0.224.8%18.867%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.260-0.030-1.3%0.1707.5%6.9%20.2%0.6-2.6%2.555%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.980-0.010-0.5%0.0884.4%2.9%3.5%1.125.0%45.43%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.505-0.005-1.0%0.0418.1%8.1%4.5%1.033.6%19.55%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.6200.0100.6%0.0965.9%5.4%5.3%1.026.8%26.12%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7950.0050.6%0.0587.3%7.8%4.8%1.033.2%19.76%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2200.0201.7%0.0564.6%3.6%2.9%0.935.1%46.16%156%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7500.0101.4%0.0608.0%7.9%6.5%0.934.2%20.46%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.935-0.005-0.5%0.0606.5%6.5%4.8%1.134.5%23.44%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.5400.0000.0%0.0224.1%5.1%4.1%0.738.3%36.62%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.9900.0100.5%0.0773.9%3.0%4.2%1.827.3%41.05%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.0200.0101.0%0.0868.4%6.6%7.2%0.933.8%24.22%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.2500.0100.3%0.1324.1%3.3%4.0%1.833.4%35.84%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas1.0800.0000.0%0.0575.3%4.4%5.3%1.127.1%26.37%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.3100.0000.0%0.0644.9%4.4%5.3%0.935.4%37.77%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6000.0100.6%0.0935.8%6.1%3.8%1.026.3%23.07%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7150.0050.7%0.0385.3%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%117.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.0000.0000.0%0.0517.0%6.5%5.7%0.037.5%9.62%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4400.0201.4%0.1006.9%6.8%7.3%0.930.9%21.81%95%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.890-0.010-0.3%0.1605.5%3.1%4.9%1.332.7%29.90%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.5600.0201.3%0.0684.4%3.2%6.2%1.126.6%24.77%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.705-0.010-1.4%0.0649.0%8.4%7.6%1.035.0%18.72%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5300.0000.0%0.0407.6%2.4%6.5%1.041.1%73.41%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.2400.0100.8%0.0695.6%5.9%3.3%1.029.8%24.65%171%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.490-0.010-0.4%0.1255.0%3.9%4.2%1.621.0%30.44%119%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.6500.0000.0%0.0804.8%3.3%3.4%1.337.2%45.42%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4750.0153.3%0.0286.0%6.3%6.2%0.835.8%27.21%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.4850.0051.0%0.0479.7%12.2%10.1%0.736.1%15.63%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.5200.0100.4%0.1224.9%4.8%5.2%1.228.1%28.24%93%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5400.0201.3%0.1006.5%6.8%7.3%0.829.3%20.38%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)0.0000.0000.0%0.4925.7%6.8%5.4%0.027.7%8.74%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.7200.0301.1%0.1214.4%4.3%3.9%1.328.9%30.81%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.235-0.005-2.1%0.0229.4%12.3%13.7%0.628.7%13.515%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.3100.0301.3%0.0934.0%3.8%3.7%1.533.7%35.51%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.1600.0100.9%0.0766.5%5.5%5.4%0.836.6%30.05%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.1100.0100.9%0.0555.0%4.8%4.3%1.223.4%25.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.725-0.005-0.7%0.0456.2%6.1%6.6%0.833.4%27.04%95%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8400.0100.5%0.1075.8%4.4%4.3%0.835.3%38.63%135%
Services - Sats Svcs5.0700.0601.2%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.72%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.810-0.010-0.4%0.1455.2%5.2%5.9%2.2-27.2%12.615%88%
Services - Sing Post0.925-0.005-0.5%0.0636.8%11.0%9.3%5.416.0%9.419%73%
Services - SPH2.240-0.020-0.9%0.1104.9%6.7%9.8%0.819.4%19.89%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.210-0.010-0.2%0.1603.8%3.8%3.8%4.7-7.2%15.214%99%
Services - Vicom7.6200.0600.8%0.3604.7%4.4%4.1%4.4-59.8%16.616%116%
Tech - Venture Corp15.7700.0700.4%0.6003.8%9.5%8.6%2.0-23.2%8.017%44%
Telco - M10.0000.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%0.033.9%1.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.180-0.120-3.6%0.1755.5%6.9%6.7%1.720.4%10.41%82%
Telco - Starhub1.480-0.010-0.7%0.16010.8%5.9%9.7%5.126.9%5.513%111%