NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.141-0.002-1.4%0.01812.8%15.8%-17.0%0.124.8%16.6107%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries1.8300.1307.6%0.0402.2%-11.0%10.0%0.336.4%16.259%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.5900.0101.7%0.0488.1%13.5%13.6%1.2-48.1%1.870%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.610-0.010-0.6%0.0684.2%3.6%4.3%0.925.0%39.03%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.4250.0051.2%0.0419.6%7.0%6.1%0.833.0%24.07%157%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm0.0000.0000.0%0.0967.4%6.5%6.4%0.028.1%8.31%115%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7450.0050.7%0.0547.3%8.1%5.0%0.832.4%20.48%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.090-0.010-0.9%0.0565.1%4.9%2.7%0.726.8%31.33%191%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7100.0050.7%0.0628.8%7.4%6.0%0.832.8%22.59%146%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.6350.0000.0%0.0528.1%8.6%8.8%0.827.8%18.212%92%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7950.0000.0%0.0607.5%6.9%5.0%0.934.7%23.25%151%
REIT - COM - OUE0.3800.0102.7%0.0348.8%8.3%7.3%0.538.1%26.23%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.8000.0101.3%0.0718.9%8.4%6.8%0.930.5%18.45%131%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC3.0600.0802.7%0.0882.9%1.7%2.6%2.626.1%66.43%112%
REIT - HEA - First0.6050.0203.4%0.0467.6%15.2%11.7%0.532.6%13.07%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.6000.0000.0%0.1323.7%3.2%3.6%1.836.0%38.41%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.8950.0202.3%0.0667.4%6.4%7.6%0.428.4%32.614%97%
REIT - HOS - CDL0.9700.0101.0%0.0303.1%7.7%8.6%0.732.5%23.412%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.5000.0102.0%0.0387.6%7.4%5.7%0.636.8%27.41%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.2100.0000.0%0.0806.6%9.1%13.0%0.831.4%17.62%51%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.480-0.060-1.7%0.1604.6%2.2%3.5%1.432.6%40.81%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.3900.0100.7%0.0684.9%3.5%7.0%1.026.6%22.78%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.660-0.010-1.5%0.0558.3%7.4%6.9%0.936.5%22.72%120%
REIT - IND - ESR0.380-0.005-1.3%0.04010.6%8.5%8.0%0.736.0%22.21%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.360-0.010-0.7%0.0695.1%5.4%3.0%1.129.8%26.25%171%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind3.210-0.030-0.9%0.1253.9%3.8%5.7%2.027.1%31.91%68%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log2.150-0.010-0.5%0.0823.8%2.4%2.4%1.633.5%56.73%156%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.3800.0000.0%0.0318.1%7.8%7.7%0.627.5%21.32%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.4050.0102.5%0.0358.7%12.3%10.2%0.636.6%16.12%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.9000.0100.5%0.0844.4%6.3%6.9%0.930.8%23.81%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.190-0.020-1.7%0.0605.1%7.0%4.9%0.632.6%22.910%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.3900.0000.0%0.1225.1%4.0%3.7%1.128.7%34.30%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.1240.0108.8%0.02116.8%17.4%21.5%0.330.4%13.528%78%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.9000.0603.3%0.0985.2%4.4%4.3%1.032.6%34.31%120%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia0.9050.0404.6%0.0778.5%6.9%6.8%0.635.4%26.55%125%
REIT - RET - SPH0.8600.0202.4%0.0121.4%5.6%5.5%0.827.9%25.33%25%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.4600.0102.2%0.0143.0%6.1%7.2%0.635.5%33.312%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.3800.0604.5%0.0614.4%5.8%5.7%0.636.8%35.210%77%
Services - Sats Svcs2.7400.0200.7%0.1906.9%6.9%8.2%1.5-10.6%13.312%85%
Services - SIA Engineering1.7400.0402.4%0.1508.6%8.7%9.8%1.2-24.7%8.625%88%
Services - SPH1.1200.0100.9%0.1109.8%13.4%19.6%0.419.4%12.417%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.2400.0100.3%0.1504.6%6.7%5.7%2.85.6%15.818%81%
Services - Vicom2.1500.0301.4%0.0964.5%38.7%36.1%0.5-59.8%-1.0144%12%
Tech - Venture Corp18.8000.6603.6%0.7003.7%3.8%7.1%2.2-21.8%19.414%53%
Telco - Singtel2.4200.0200.8%0.1757.2%9.1%8.8%1.320.4%8.31%82%
Telco - Starhub1.2100.0100.8%0.0907.4%7.2%11.9%4.226.9%4.716%62%