NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3050.0051.7%0.03411.1%13.7%5.9%0.223.2%10.742%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.4200.0301.3%0.1707.0%6.5%18.8%0.6-2.6%2.752%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial2.170-0.010-0.5%0.0884.1%2.7%3.2%1.225.0%48.72%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.5000.0102.0%0.0418.2%8.2%4.6%1.033.6%19.45%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.650-0.020-1.2%0.0965.8%5.3%5.2%1.026.8%26.52%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7750.0050.6%0.0587.5%8.0%4.9%1.033.2%19.46%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2700.0000.0%0.0564.4%3.4%2.8%0.935.1%47.36%156%
REIT - COM - Keppel KBS (USD)0.8200.0101.2%0.0607.3%7.3%5.9%1.034.2%21.65%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8850.0000.0%0.0606.8%6.9%5.0%1.034.5%22.64%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.5300.0000.0%0.0224.2%5.2%4.2%0.738.3%36.22%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.7300.0201.2%0.0774.4%3.5%4.9%1.627.3%36.66%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.070-0.010-0.9%0.0868.0%6.3%6.8%0.933.8%24.92%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.0800.0000.0%0.1324.3%3.5%4.2%1.733.4%34.34%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas1.0400.0101.0%0.0575.5%4.6%5.5%1.027.1%25.67%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.3000.0100.8%0.0644.9%4.4%5.3%0.935.4%37.67%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6400.0100.6%0.0935.6%5.9%3.7%1.026.3%23.47%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6800.0000.0%0.0385.5%1.5%1.5%0.732.9%113.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7350.0000.0%0.0517.0%6.4%5.6%1.037.5%24.82%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.470-0.010-0.7%0.1107.5%6.7%7.2%1.133.0%22.21%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.060-0.020-0.6%0.1605.2%3.0%4.6%1.332.7%31.20%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.390-0.010-0.7%0.0684.9%3.5%7.0%1.026.6%22.78%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.780-0.015-1.9%0.0648.2%7.6%6.9%1.135.0%19.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5400.0000.0%0.0407.4%2.3%6.4%1.041.1%74.21%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.210-0.010-0.8%0.0715.9%4.4%3.3%1.231.0%31.64%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.3000.0000.0%0.1235.4%4.9%5.3%1.430.2%26.71%100%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.600-0.020-1.2%0.0805.0%3.4%3.5%1.337.2%44.52%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4550.0000.0%0.0286.2%6.5%6.4%0.835.8%26.62%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.610-0.005-0.8%0.0477.7%9.7%8.0%0.836.1%17.72%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.6800.0200.8%0.1154.3%4.7%5.1%1.228.1%28.74%84%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5900.0000.0%0.1006.3%6.5%7.0%0.829.3%20.87%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)10.8400.0600.6%0.4924.5%5.4%4.3%0.827.7%26.23%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.6600.0602.3%0.1214.5%4.4%4.0%1.328.9%30.21%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.235-0.005-2.1%0.0229.4%12.3%13.7%0.628.7%13.515%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.0500.0100.5%0.0934.5%4.3%4.2%1.433.7%32.61%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.4300.0000.0%0.0765.3%4.4%4.4%1.036.6%34.04%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.1100.0000.0%0.0555.0%4.8%4.3%1.223.4%25.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7900.0000.0%0.0445.6%5.6%6.0%0.933.4%28.44%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.940-0.010-0.5%0.1075.5%4.1%4.1%0.935.3%39.93%135%
Services - Sats Svcs5.400-0.020-0.4%0.1102.0%3.2%3.1%4.20.2%23.12%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.810-0.010-0.4%0.1455.2%5.2%5.9%2.2-27.2%12.615%88%
Services - Sing Post0.9950.0101.0%0.0636.3%10.2%8.6%5.816.0%10.017%73%
Services - SPH2.290-0.020-0.9%0.1104.8%6.6%9.6%0.819.4%20.29%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.3000.0200.5%0.1603.7%3.7%3.8%4.8-7.2%15.514%99%
Services - Vicom6.9900.0100.1%0.3605.2%4.8%4.4%4.0-59.8%15.018%116%
Tech - Venture Corp15.0900.0900.6%0.6004.0%9.9%9.0%1.9-23.2%7.618%44%
Telco - M10.0000.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%0.033.9%1.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.5400.0200.6%0.1754.9%6.2%6.0%1.820.4%11.41%82%
Telco - Starhub1.5400.0000.0%0.16010.4%5.7%9.4%5.326.9%5.713%111%