NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3050.0000.0%0.03411.1%13.7%5.9%0.223.2%10.742%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.4900.0803.3%0.1706.8%6.3%18.3%0.6-2.6%2.850%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial2.1600.0200.9%0.0884.1%2.7%3.2%1.225.0%48.52%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.5000.0051.0%0.0418.2%8.2%4.6%1.033.6%19.45%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.6400.0000.0%0.0965.9%5.3%5.2%1.026.8%26.42%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7800.0000.0%0.0587.4%7.9%4.9%1.033.2%19.56%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2400.0100.8%0.0564.5%3.5%2.9%0.935.1%46.66%156%
REIT - COM - Keppel KBS (USD)0.805-0.005-0.6%0.0607.5%7.4%6.0%1.034.2%21.35%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8850.0000.0%0.0606.8%6.9%5.0%1.034.5%22.64%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.535-0.005-0.9%0.0224.1%5.2%4.1%0.738.3%36.42%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.690-0.060-3.4%0.0774.5%3.5%5.0%1.627.3%35.96%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.0900.0201.9%0.0867.9%6.2%6.7%1.033.8%25.22%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.990-0.060-2.0%0.1324.4%3.6%4.4%1.733.4%33.64%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas1.0500.0101.0%0.0575.4%4.6%5.4%1.027.1%25.77%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.3100.0201.6%0.0644.9%4.4%5.3%0.935.4%37.77%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6500.0100.6%0.0935.6%5.9%3.7%1.026.3%23.57%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.680-0.005-0.7%0.0385.5%1.5%1.5%0.732.9%113.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7450.0101.4%0.0516.9%6.3%5.6%1.037.5%25.02%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4700.0100.7%0.1107.5%6.7%7.2%1.133.0%22.21%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.0400.0401.3%0.1605.3%3.0%4.6%1.332.7%31.00%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.370-0.020-1.4%0.0685.0%3.6%7.1%0.926.6%22.58%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.7800.0000.0%0.0648.2%7.6%6.9%1.135.0%19.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5350.0000.0%0.0407.5%2.4%6.4%1.041.1%73.81%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.2000.0000.0%0.0715.9%4.4%3.4%1.231.0%31.44%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.300-0.020-0.9%0.1235.4%4.9%5.3%1.430.2%26.71%100%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.6100.0000.0%0.0805.0%3.4%3.4%1.337.2%44.72%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4600.0051.1%0.0286.2%6.5%6.4%0.835.8%26.72%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6150.0000.0%0.0477.7%9.6%8.0%0.836.1%17.72%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.6400.0401.5%0.1154.4%4.7%5.2%1.228.1%28.44%84%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6000.0000.0%0.1006.3%6.5%7.0%0.829.3%20.87%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)10.680-0.020-0.2%0.4924.6%5.5%4.3%0.827.7%26.03%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.6500.0200.8%0.1214.6%4.4%4.0%1.328.9%30.21%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2300.0000.0%0.0229.6%12.6%14.0%0.528.7%13.415%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.060-0.010-0.5%0.0934.5%4.2%4.1%1.433.7%32.71%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.410-0.010-0.7%0.0765.4%4.5%4.4%1.036.6%33.74%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0900.0201.9%0.0555.1%4.9%4.4%1.123.4%24.92%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.785-0.010-1.3%0.0445.6%5.6%6.1%0.833.4%28.34%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9500.0100.5%0.1075.5%4.1%4.1%0.935.3%40.03%135%
Services - Sats Svcs4.910-0.040-0.8%0.1102.2%3.6%3.4%3.80.2%21.03%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.760-0.010-0.4%0.1455.3%5.3%6.0%2.2-27.2%12.316%88%
Services - Sing Post1.0100.0101.0%0.0636.2%10.1%8.5%5.916.0%10.217%73%
Services - SPH2.2700.0200.9%0.1104.8%6.6%9.7%0.819.4%20.09%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.270-0.020-0.5%0.1603.7%3.7%3.8%4.7-7.2%15.414%99%
Services - Vicom7.0100.0200.3%0.3605.1%4.8%4.4%4.0-59.8%15.018%116%
Tech - Venture Corp15.6700.2501.6%0.6003.8%9.6%8.7%2.0-23.2%8.018%44%
Telco - M10.0000.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%0.033.9%1.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.5200.0000.0%0.1755.0%6.3%6.1%1.820.4%11.31%82%
Telco - Starhub1.5700.0201.3%0.16010.2%5.5%9.2%5.426.9%5.813%111%