NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.2600.0104.0%0.0186.9%8.6%-9.2%0.224.8%19.858%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0900.0100.3%0.0401.3%-6.5%5.9%0.636.4%19.235%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.520-0.010-1.9%0.0489.2%15.3%15.4%1.1-48.1%1.179%59%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)2.4500.0301.2%0.0411.7%1.2%1.1%4.633.0%91.71%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.5000.0051.0%0.05410.9%12.1%7.5%0.532.4%16.312%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.0100.0202.0%0.0595.8%5.1%5.1%0.628.5%32.65%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.5500.0203.8%0.06011.0%10.8%10.2%0.635.0%17.85%108%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.7650.0202.7%0.0476.1%7.2%7.3%0.931.6%21.85%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.4050.0102.5%0.05413.3%13.5%9.8%0.536.9%16.316%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.3350.0051.5%0.03410.0%9.4%8.3%0.538.1%24.73%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.5300.0101.9%0.07013.3%11.7%9.8%0.636.8%17.12%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.7200.0503.0%0.0985.7%3.1%6.1%1.428.5%43.69%93%
REIT - HEA - First0.2650.0051.9%0.02610.0%19.2%10.9%0.629.0%9.116%91%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.3100.0801.9%0.1323.1%2.7%3.0%2.136.0%44.11%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.960-0.005-0.5%0.0303.2%1.0%2.8%0.527.6%199.323%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.1700.0302.6%0.0302.6%6.3%7.1%0.832.5%26.110%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.5850.0152.6%0.0386.5%6.3%4.9%0.736.8%29.71%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.2800.0100.8%0.0957.4%8.0%12.2%0.634.6%24.02%60%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6900.0501.9%0.1605.9%2.9%4.5%1.132.6%34.01%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1100.0302.8%0.0686.1%4.4%8.8%0.826.6%19.59%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.3650.0154.3%0.04011.0%8.8%8.4%0.636.0%21.71%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.2300.0302.5%0.0766.2%7.3%5.5%1.034.1%21.04%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.3900.0502.1%0.1385.8%7.1%5.6%1.232.9%20.32%102%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.5500.0201.3%0.0905.8%5.1%2.9%0.933.1%31.55%197%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4250.0000.0%0.0317.2%7.0%6.9%0.727.5%22.82%105%
REIT - RET - CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.9200.0201.1%0.0844.4%6.3%6.8%0.930.8%24.01%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.0200.0202.0%0.0605.9%8.2%5.7%0.532.6%21.111%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1700.0301.4%0.1235.6%2.9%2.7%0.930.1%50.61%210%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.0350.0012.9%0.0038.0%61.1%75.3%0.134.3%9.3121%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.7500.0402.3%0.0955.4%5.3%5.0%0.931.7%29.04%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2000.0000.0%0.0695.7%4.8%4.7%0.837.7%34.86%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.8850.0252.9%0.0505.6%5.2%4.7%0.827.5%26.95%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.5350.0050.9%0.0142.6%5.2%6.2%0.635.5%35.910%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.5200.0000.0%0.0905.9%4.4%2.8%0.741.0%48.86%211%
Services - Sats Svcs2.9900.0000.0%0.1906.4%6.3%7.5%1.7-10.6%14.611%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.2400.0401.8%0.1506.7%6.8%7.6%1.5-24.7%11.920%88%
Services - ST Engineering3.5000.0200.6%0.1504.3%6.2%5.3%3.05.6%17.017%81%
Services - Vicom1.970-0.010-0.5%0.0964.9%42.3%39.4%0.5-59.8%-1.2157%12%
Tech - Venture Corp16.6200.3001.8%0.7004.2%4.3%8.0%2.0-21.8%16.716%53%
Telco - Singtel2.6100.0100.4%0.0752.9%8.5%8.2%1.420.4%8.81%35%
Telco - Starhub1.1300.0302.7%0.0504.4%7.7%12.8%3.926.9%4.518%35%