NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.225-0.005-2.2%0.0208.9%9.5%-10.2%0.224.8%19.164%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.0400.0000.0%0.0402.0%-9.9%9.0%0.436.4%16.753%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.7250.0050.7%0.0456.2%11.0%11.1%1.5-48.1%3.257%56%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial2.080-0.010-0.5%0.0884.2%2.8%3.4%1.125.0%47.13%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.560-0.005-0.9%0.0417.3%7.3%4.1%1.133.6%20.95%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.7100.0100.6%0.0965.6%5.1%5.0%1.026.8%27.22%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.8750.0101.2%0.0546.2%6.9%4.3%1.032.4%22.57%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2700.0000.0%0.0564.4%4.2%2.3%0.826.8%34.63%191%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7950.0050.6%0.0607.5%7.5%6.1%1.034.2%21.25%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)1.0500.0000.0%0.0605.7%5.2%3.8%1.234.7%27.94%151%
REIT - COM - OUE0.515-0.005-1.0%0.0224.3%5.4%4.3%0.738.3%35.72%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.5000.0200.8%0.0773.1%2.4%3.4%2.327.3%49.54%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.0000.0000.0%0.0868.6%6.7%7.3%0.933.8%23.92%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.6000.0000.0%0.1323.7%3.0%3.6%2.033.4%38.73%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.0000.0000.0%0.0575.1%4.3%5.1%0.027.1%7.37%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.0000.0000.0%0.0644.8%4.3%5.2%0.035.4%14.97%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.490-0.010-0.7%0.0936.2%6.5%4.1%0.926.3%21.98%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.660-0.015-2.2%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.0000.0000.0%0.0517.0%6.5%5.7%0.037.5%9.62%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4600.0100.7%0.1006.8%6.7%7.2%1.030.9%22.11%95%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.3000.0000.0%0.1404.3%2.4%3.7%1.332.6%39.31%116%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.740-0.020-1.1%0.0683.9%2.8%5.6%1.226.6%26.86%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.7100.0000.0%0.0649.0%8.3%7.6%1.035.0%18.82%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.535-0.005-0.9%0.0407.5%2.4%6.4%1.041.1%73.81%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.3100.0100.8%0.0695.3%5.6%3.1%1.129.8%25.55%171%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.8800.0200.7%0.1254.3%3.4%3.7%1.821.0%34.44%119%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.980-0.010-0.5%0.0804.0%2.7%2.8%1.637.2%51.52%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4650.0000.0%0.0286.1%6.4%6.3%0.835.8%26.92%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5050.0000.0%0.0479.3%11.7%9.7%0.736.1%15.93%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.520-0.010-0.4%0.1224.9%4.8%5.2%1.228.1%28.24%93%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.510-0.030-1.9%0.1006.6%6.9%7.4%0.729.3%20.18%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)0.0000.0000.0%0.4925.7%6.8%5.4%0.027.7%8.74%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.9300.0100.3%0.1224.2%3.3%3.0%1.328.7%39.90%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2250.0000.0%0.0229.8%12.8%14.3%0.528.7%13.215%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.340-0.020-0.8%0.0984.2%3.6%3.5%1.232.6%39.51%120%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2000.0100.8%0.0776.4%5.2%5.1%0.835.4%30.94%125%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0600.0000.0%0.0555.2%4.8%4.7%1.019.2%24.912%110%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.705-0.005-0.7%0.0456.4%6.3%6.8%0.833.4%26.64%95%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.800-0.020-1.1%0.1075.9%4.4%4.4%0.835.3%38.13%135%
Services - Sats Svcs4.430-0.110-2.4%0.1904.3%4.3%5.1%2.5-10.6%22.37%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.5700.0000.0%0.1455.6%5.7%6.4%2.0-27.2%11.317%88%
Services - SPH2.0500.0201.0%0.1105.4%7.3%10.7%0.819.4%18.610%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.3000.0200.5%0.1603.7%3.7%3.8%4.8-7.2%15.514%99%
Services - Vicom8.1600.1201.5%0.3604.4%4.1%3.8%4.7-59.8%18.015%116%
Tech - Venture Corp17.0800.0100.1%0.7004.1%8.8%8.0%2.2-23.2%8.816%51%
Telco - Singtel3.220-0.060-1.8%0.1755.4%6.9%6.6%1.720.4%10.51%82%
Telco - Starhub1.4700.0100.7%0.0906.1%5.9%9.8%5.126.9%5.514%62%