NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3150.0051.6%0.0185.7%7.1%-7.6%0.324.8%21.348%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.1600.0100.5%0.0401.9%-9.3%8.5%0.436.4%17.050%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.6100.0050.8%0.0487.8%13.1%13.1%1.3-48.1%2.068%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.655-0.005-0.8%0.0548.3%9.2%5.7%0.732.4%18.99%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1900.0000.0%0.0594.9%4.3%4.3%0.828.5%36.14%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.7650.0050.7%0.0638.2%8.3%6.9%0.933.2%19.48%119%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.8050.0101.3%0.0475.8%6.8%6.9%1.031.6%22.55%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7550.0000.0%0.0607.9%7.3%5.3%0.934.7%22.55%151%
REIT - COM - OUE0.400-0.005-1.2%0.0348.4%7.9%7.0%0.638.1%26.83%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.8600.0000.0%0.0688.0%6.7%5.7%1.030.6%22.24%139%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.5700.0000.0%0.0923.6%2.1%4.1%2.128.1%59.26%87%
REIT - HEA - First0.2750.0000.0%0.04616.7%33.4%25.6%0.232.6%9.415%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.390-0.040-0.9%0.1323.0%2.6%2.9%2.236.0%44.71%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0400.0000.0%0.0302.9%0.9%2.6%0.527.6%207.821%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.2600.0000.0%0.0302.4%5.9%6.6%0.932.5%27.39%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.595-0.005-0.8%0.0386.4%6.2%4.8%0.736.8%29.91%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.440-0.010-0.7%0.0805.6%7.7%10.9%0.823.7%18.614%51%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.820-0.005-0.6%0.0536.4%5.1%6.2%1.234.9%28.92%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.9700.0000.0%0.1605.4%2.6%4.1%1.232.6%36.41%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.450-0.010-0.7%0.0684.7%3.4%6.7%1.026.6%23.47%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4100.0000.0%0.0409.8%7.9%7.4%0.736.0%23.11%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.410-0.010-0.7%0.0765.4%6.4%4.8%1.234.1%23.04%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.770-0.010-0.4%0.1244.5%4.1%6.2%1.630.4%31.62%72%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log2.0200.0100.5%0.0824.1%2.5%2.6%1.533.5%54.33%158%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.430-0.005-1.1%0.0317.2%6.9%6.8%0.727.5%22.92%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.150-0.020-0.9%0.0843.9%5.6%6.1%1.030.8%25.91%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.3800.0000.0%0.0604.4%6.1%4.2%0.732.6%24.88%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.440-0.010-0.4%0.1225.0%4.0%3.7%1.128.7%34.90%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.0640.0000.0%0.0034.4%33.4%41.2%0.234.3%10.466%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.1500.0000.0%0.0954.4%4.3%4.1%1.131.7%33.33%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.0700.0100.9%0.0777.2%5.9%5.8%0.735.4%28.94%125%
REIT - RET - SPH0.8750.0000.0%0.0505.7%5.2%4.8%0.827.5%26.75%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.5600.0000.0%0.0142.5%5.0%5.9%0.735.5%36.810%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.470-0.010-0.7%0.0906.1%4.5%2.9%0.641.0%48.16%211%
Services - Sats Svcs4.100-0.050-1.2%0.1904.6%4.6%5.5%2.3-10.6%20.58%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.270-0.010-0.4%0.1506.6%6.7%7.5%1.5-24.7%12.119%88%
Services - SPH1.810-0.010-0.5%0.1106.1%8.3%12.1%0.719.4%17.011%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.890-0.020-0.5%0.1503.9%5.6%4.8%3.45.6%18.815%81%
Services - Vicom2.0800.0000.0%0.0964.6%40.1%37.4%0.5-59.8%-1.1149%12%
Tech - Venture Corp19.0000.1500.8%0.7003.7%3.7%7.0%2.2-21.8%19.614%53%
Telco - Singtel2.3300.0100.4%0.1757.5%9.5%9.2%1.220.4%8.01%82%
Telco - Starhub1.250-0.010-0.8%0.0907.2%7.0%11.5%4.326.9%4.816%62%