NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3150.0051.6%0.0185.7%7.1%-7.6%0.324.8%21.348%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries1.990-0.020-1.0%0.0402.0%-10.1%9.2%0.436.4%16.555%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.530-0.005-0.9%0.0489.0%15.1%15.1%1.1-48.1%1.278%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial0.0000.0000.0%0.0684.1%3.5%4.2%0.025.0%11.23%97%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.0000.0000.0%0.0418.2%6.0%5.2%0.033.0%9.86%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.635-0.005-0.8%0.0548.6%9.5%5.9%0.732.4%18.610%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.150-0.010-0.9%0.0595.1%4.5%4.5%0.728.5%35.34%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.790-0.005-0.6%0.0638.0%8.0%6.6%0.932.6%19.88%121%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.8650.0050.6%0.0475.4%6.3%6.5%1.031.6%23.65%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.665-0.015-2.2%0.0548.1%8.2%6.0%0.936.9%21.010%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4400.0051.1%0.0347.6%7.2%6.3%0.638.1%28.12%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.8300.0000.0%0.0678.0%6.9%5.9%0.931.1%22.05%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.4000.0000.0%0.0984.1%2.2%4.4%2.028.5%56.46%93%
REIT - HEA - First0.3050.0000.0%0.04615.1%30.1%23.1%0.332.6%9.814%65%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life5.0100.0100.2%0.1322.6%2.3%2.6%2.536.0%49.71%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0000.0000.0%0.0303.0%0.9%2.7%0.527.6%203.522%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.1800.0302.6%0.0302.5%6.3%7.0%0.832.5%26.29%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6050.0000.0%0.0386.3%6.1%4.7%0.736.8%30.21%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4100.0100.7%0.0956.7%7.4%10.9%0.717.9%18.411%62%
REIT - IND - ARA LOGOS0.8850.0050.6%0.0535.9%4.7%5.7%1.334.9%30.42%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.9700.0000.0%0.1605.4%2.6%4.1%1.232.6%36.41%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.4200.0302.2%0.0684.8%3.5%6.8%1.026.6%23.17%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4850.0000.0%0.0408.3%6.7%6.3%0.936.0%25.41%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.5000.0000.0%0.0765.1%6.0%4.5%1.234.1%24.03%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.690-0.020-0.7%0.1395.2%3.7%5.7%1.433.8%37.32%91%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.8800.0000.0%0.0874.6%2.4%2.5%1.235.6%62.13%187%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4350.0000.0%0.0317.1%6.8%6.7%0.727.5%23.12%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.0000.0000.0%0.0356.6%9.3%7.7%0.036.6%8.02%85%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.040-0.010-0.5%0.0844.1%5.9%6.4%1.030.8%25.01%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.1700.0000.0%0.0605.2%7.2%5.0%0.632.6%22.710%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.280-0.010-0.4%0.1225.4%4.2%3.9%1.028.7%33.21%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.0560.0011.8%0.0035.0%38.2%47.1%0.234.3%10.175%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.0400.0000.0%0.0954.7%4.6%4.3%1.031.7%32.13%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.020-0.010-1.0%0.0696.7%5.6%5.5%0.737.7%31.97%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9900.0050.5%0.0505.0%4.6%4.2%0.927.5%29.15%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6300.0000.0%0.0142.2%4.4%5.3%0.835.5%39.29%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.480-0.030-2.0%0.0906.1%4.5%2.9%0.641.0%48.26%211%
Services - Sats Svcs3.890-0.050-1.3%0.1904.9%4.8%5.8%2.2-10.6%19.48%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.250-0.020-0.9%0.1506.7%6.7%7.6%1.5-24.7%12.020%88%
Services - SPH2.320-0.010-0.4%0.0401.7%6.5%9.4%0.919.4%20.48%18%
Services - ST Engineering3.760-0.020-0.5%0.1504.0%5.7%4.9%3.25.6%18.215%81%
Services - Vicom2.020-0.010-0.5%0.0964.8%41.2%38.5%0.5-59.8%-1.1153%12%
Tech - Venture Corp18.790-0.240-1.3%0.7003.7%3.8%7.1%2.2-21.8%19.314%53%
Telco - Singtel2.4500.0301.2%0.0753.1%9.0%8.7%1.320.4%8.41%35%
Telco - Starhub1.3700.0000.0%0.0503.6%6.4%10.5%4.726.9%5.215%35%