NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3150.0000.0%0.0185.7%7.1%-7.6%0.324.8%21.348%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.2200.0401.3%0.0401.2%-6.2%5.7%0.636.4%19.534%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.535-0.005-0.9%0.0488.9%14.9%15.0%1.1-48.1%1.277%59%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)2.9100.0000.0%0.0411.4%1.0%0.9%5.533.0%107.11%157%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.6050.0050.8%0.0549.0%10.0%6.2%0.732.4%18.110%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1100.0100.9%0.0595.3%4.6%4.6%0.728.5%34.64%114%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.6800.0000.0%0.0608.9%8.8%8.3%0.835.0%20.04%108%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.815-0.005-0.6%0.0475.7%6.7%6.8%1.031.6%22.75%84%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.575-0.010-1.7%0.0549.4%9.5%6.9%0.836.9%19.411%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.3750.0000.0%0.0349.0%8.4%7.4%0.538.1%26.03%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.715-0.005-0.7%0.0709.8%8.7%7.2%0.836.8%20.12%136%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.9900.0000.0%0.0984.9%2.7%5.3%1.628.5%48.68%93%
REIT - HEA - First0.2800.0000.0%0.0269.4%18.1%10.3%0.729.0%9.415%91%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life4.8400.0400.8%0.1322.7%2.4%2.7%2.436.0%48.31%102%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.150-0.020-1.7%0.0302.6%0.8%2.3%0.627.6%219.619%114%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.270-0.030-2.3%0.0302.4%5.8%6.5%0.932.5%27.49%36%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.625-0.005-0.8%0.0386.1%5.9%4.6%0.736.8%30.71%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.3600.0000.0%0.0957.0%7.5%11.5%0.634.6%24.82%60%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.930-0.080-2.7%0.1605.5%2.7%4.1%1.232.6%36.11%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.220-0.020-1.6%0.0685.6%4.0%8.0%0.826.6%20.89%70%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4250.0153.7%0.0409.5%7.6%7.2%0.836.0%23.61%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4300.0100.7%0.0765.3%6.3%4.7%1.234.1%23.24%112%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Industrial2.670-0.020-0.7%0.1385.2%6.4%5.0%1.332.9%21.92%102%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.760-0.010-0.6%0.0905.1%4.5%2.6%1.033.1%34.15%197%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4400.0000.0%0.0317.0%6.8%6.6%0.727.5%23.32%105%
REIT - RET - CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.1000.0000.0%0.0844.0%5.7%6.3%1.030.8%25.51%64%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.1600.0100.9%0.0605.2%7.2%5.0%0.632.6%22.610%103%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.3400.0301.3%0.1235.2%2.7%2.5%1.030.1%53.31%210%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.047-0.002-4.1%0.0036.0%45.5%56.1%0.234.3%9.890%11%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.920-0.010-0.5%0.0954.9%4.9%4.6%1.031.7%30.83%108%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2000.0000.0%0.0695.7%4.8%4.7%0.837.7%34.86%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9500.0050.5%0.0505.2%4.8%4.4%0.927.5%28.25%119%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.5850.0000.0%0.0142.4%4.8%5.7%0.735.5%37.79%42%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.6000.0000.0%0.0905.7%4.1%2.7%0.741.0%50.05%211%
Services - Sats Svcs4.0700.0200.5%0.1904.7%4.6%5.5%2.3-10.6%20.48%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.480-0.010-0.4%0.1506.0%6.1%6.9%1.7-24.7%13.518%88%
Services - ST Engineering4.0900.0100.2%0.1503.7%5.3%4.5%3.55.6%19.714%81%
Services - Vicom2.040-0.010-0.5%0.0964.7%40.8%38.1%0.5-59.8%-1.1152%12%
Tech - Venture Corp18.010-0.330-1.8%0.7003.9%3.9%7.4%2.1-21.8%18.414%53%
Telco - Singtel2.6500.0301.1%0.0752.8%8.3%8.1%1.420.4%8.91%35%
Telco - Starhub1.2500.0000.0%0.0504.0%7.0%11.5%4.326.9%4.816%35%