NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.1520.0021.3%0.01811.8%14.7%-15.7%0.124.8%16.999%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries1.6300.0402.5%0.0402.5%-12.3%11.3%0.336.4%15.767%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.510-0.010-1.9%0.0489.3%15.6%15.7%1.1-48.1%1.081%59%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.510-0.060-3.8%0.0885.9%3.8%4.6%0.825.0%37.34%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.3250.0103.2%0.04112.5%9.2%7.9%0.633.0%20.610%157%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.140-0.060-5.0%0.0968.4%7.4%7.3%0.728.1%21.82%115%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.4950.0051.0%0.05411.0%12.2%7.6%0.532.4%16.212%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel0.945-0.030-3.1%0.0565.9%5.7%3.1%0.626.8%28.64%191%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.485-0.020-4.0%0.06012.4%12.3%10.0%0.634.2%16.09%123%
REIT - COM - LendLease Global0.5450.0050.9%0.0529.5%10.1%10.2%0.727.8%16.514%92%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7350.0456.5%0.0608.2%7.5%5.4%0.934.7%22.15%151%
REIT - COM - OUE0.3300.0000.0%0.03410.2%9.5%8.4%0.538.1%24.63%121%
REIT - COM - Prime US (USD)0.605-0.035-5.5%0.07111.7%11.0%8.9%0.730.5%15.47%131%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.210-0.010-0.5%0.0783.5%2.4%3.5%1.926.1%50.44%100%
REIT - HEA - First0.7100.0152.2%0.08612.1%12.9%9.9%0.632.6%14.26%122%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.960-0.030-1.0%0.1344.5%3.9%4.4%1.536.0%33.21%103%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.775-0.010-1.3%0.0668.5%7.3%8.8%0.428.4%30.516%97%
REIT - HOS - CDL0.745-0.030-3.9%0.09312.4%10.0%11.2%0.532.5%20.415%111%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.390-0.015-3.7%0.0389.7%9.5%7.3%0.536.8%24.41%133%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.050-0.070-6.3%0.1009.5%9.4%10.1%0.730.9%17.92%95%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.670-0.060-2.2%0.1606.0%2.9%4.5%1.132.6%33.81%132%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1800.0302.6%0.0685.8%4.2%8.2%0.826.6%20.39%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.4200.0153.7%0.05513.1%11.7%10.9%0.636.5%17.83%120%
REIT - IND - ESR0.310-0.015-4.6%0.04013.0%10.4%9.8%0.636.0%20.02%132%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust0.830-0.030-3.5%0.0698.3%8.8%4.9%0.729.8%18.98%171%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.350-0.060-2.5%0.1255.3%4.1%4.5%1.521.0%29.04%119%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.5400.0604.1%0.0825.3%3.3%3.4%1.133.5%44.84%156%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.290-0.010-3.3%0.03110.6%10.3%10.1%0.527.5%18.22%105%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.3200.0103.2%0.03711.6%18.5%15.3%0.436.1%12.84%75%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.780-0.080-4.3%0.1226.9%6.8%7.4%0.928.1%22.16%93%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.160-0.040-3.3%0.0948.1%7.2%5.0%0.632.6%22.610%160%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.160-0.060-2.7%0.1225.7%4.5%4.1%1.028.7%32.01%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.122-0.001-0.8%0.02117.0%17.7%21.8%0.330.4%13.428%78%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.800-0.090-4.8%0.0985.5%4.7%4.6%0.932.6%33.11%120%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia0.8150.0151.9%0.0779.4%7.7%7.6%0.535.4%25.15%125%
REIT - RET - SPH0.770-0.030-3.8%0.0557.2%6.7%6.5%0.719.2%19.617%110%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.410-0.020-4.7%0.04511.0%10.7%11.6%0.433.4%20.07%95%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.270-0.020-1.6%0.0947.4%6.3%6.2%0.635.3%31.54%119%
Services - Sats Svcs3.3200.2307.4%0.1905.7%5.7%6.8%1.9-10.6%16.410%85%
Services - SIA Engineering1.8800.21012.6%0.1508.0%8.1%9.1%1.3-24.7%9.624%88%
Services - SPH1.8100.0704.0%0.1106.1%8.3%12.1%0.719.4%17.011%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.040-0.040-1.3%0.1504.9%7.1%6.1%2.65.6%14.919%81%
Services - Vicom7.0500.0300.4%0.3605.1%4.7%4.4%4.0-59.8%15.118%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.000-0.130-0.9%0.7005.0%5.1%9.5%1.6-21.8%13.619%53%
Telco - Singtel2.520-0.080-3.1%0.1756.9%8.8%8.5%1.320.4%8.61%82%
Telco - Starhub1.3200.0503.9%0.0906.8%6.6%10.9%4.526.9%5.015%62%