NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.2250.0000.0%0.0208.9%9.5%-10.2%0.224.8%19.164%0%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.200-0.040-1.8%0.0401.8%-9.1%8.3%0.436.4%17.149%22%
Manufacturing - Valuetronics0.770-0.030-3.8%0.0455.8%10.4%10.4%1.6-48.1%3.654%56%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial2.120-0.010-0.5%0.0884.2%2.7%3.3%1.125.0%47.83%126%
REIT - COM - Cromwell European (EUR)0.540-0.005-0.9%0.0417.6%7.6%4.2%1.033.6%20.45%179%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.6600.0000.0%0.0965.8%5.2%5.2%1.026.8%26.62%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.8350.0050.6%0.0546.5%7.2%4.5%1.033.1%21.05%145%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2700.0000.0%0.0564.4%4.2%2.3%0.826.8%34.63%191%
REIT - COM - Keppel Pacific Oak (USD)0.785-0.005-0.6%0.0607.6%7.6%6.2%1.034.2%21.06%123%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)1.0200.0101.0%0.0605.9%6.0%4.4%1.234.5%24.84%136%
REIT - COM - OUE0.5550.0000.0%0.0224.0%5.0%4.0%0.838.3%37.12%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC2.2300.0100.5%0.0773.4%2.7%3.8%2.127.3%45.04%91%
REIT - HEA - First1.0000.0000.0%0.0868.6%6.7%7.3%0.933.8%23.92%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.4800.1203.6%0.1323.8%3.1%3.8%1.933.4%37.73%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.0000.0000.0%0.0575.1%4.3%5.1%0.027.1%7.37%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT0.0000.0000.0%0.0644.8%4.3%5.2%0.035.4%14.97%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6400.0000.0%0.0935.6%5.9%3.7%1.026.3%23.47%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7350.0000.0%0.0385.1%1.4%1.4%0.832.9%118.90%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.0000.0000.0%0.0517.0%6.5%5.7%0.037.5%9.62%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4600.0100.7%0.1006.8%6.7%7.2%1.030.9%22.11%95%
REIT - IND - Ascendas3.130-0.010-0.3%0.1605.1%2.9%4.5%1.432.7%31.70%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.650-0.030-1.8%0.0684.1%3.0%5.9%1.126.6%25.76%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.725-0.010-1.4%0.0648.8%8.2%7.4%1.035.0%19.02%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5600.0101.8%0.0407.2%2.2%6.1%1.141.1%75.81%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.220-0.010-0.8%0.0695.7%6.0%3.3%1.029.8%24.35%171%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.8300.0602.2%0.1254.4%3.4%3.7%1.821.0%33.94%119%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.8200.0100.6%0.0804.4%3.0%3.0%1.437.2%48.62%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4650.0000.0%0.0286.1%6.4%6.3%0.835.8%26.92%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.520-0.010-1.9%0.0479.1%11.4%9.4%0.736.1%16.13%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.570-0.020-0.8%0.1224.8%4.7%5.1%1.228.1%28.64%93%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6500.0301.9%0.1006.1%6.3%6.8%0.829.3%21.37%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)0.0000.0000.0%0.4925.7%6.8%5.4%0.027.7%8.74%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.8600.0602.1%0.1224.3%3.4%3.1%1.328.7%39.20%137%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2250.0052.3%0.0229.8%12.8%14.3%0.528.7%13.215%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial2.430-0.010-0.4%0.0984.0%3.5%3.4%1.232.6%40.61%120%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2500.0100.8%0.0776.1%5.0%4.9%0.835.4%31.63%125%
REIT - RET - SPH1.1000.0100.9%0.0555.0%4.7%4.5%1.019.2%25.612%110%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7300.0000.0%0.0456.2%6.0%6.5%0.833.4%27.14%95%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.850-0.020-1.1%0.1075.8%4.3%4.3%0.835.3%38.73%135%
Services - Sats Svcs4.880-0.100-2.0%0.1903.9%3.9%4.6%2.7-10.6%24.76%85%
Services - SIA Engineering2.740-0.020-0.7%0.1455.3%5.3%6.0%2.2-27.2%12.216%88%
Services - SPH2.100-0.030-1.4%0.1105.2%7.2%10.4%0.819.4%18.99%50%
Services - ST Engineering4.110-0.030-0.7%0.1603.9%3.9%3.9%4.6-7.2%14.814%99%
Services - Vicom7.700-0.060-0.8%0.3604.7%4.3%4.0%4.4-59.8%16.816%116%
Tech - Venture Corp16.400-0.330-2.0%0.7004.3%9.1%8.3%2.1-23.2%8.417%51%
Telco - Singtel3.3400.0601.8%0.1755.2%6.6%6.4%1.720.4%10.81%82%
Telco - Starhub1.4900.0201.4%0.0906.0%5.8%9.7%5.126.9%5.513%62%