NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3500.0000.0%0.0349.7%12.0%5.2%0.323.2%11.337%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.720-0.010-0.4%0.1706.3%5.7%16.8%0.7-2.6%3.146%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7400.0301.8%0.0834.8%4.5%4.2%1.027.8%31.52%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.390-0.020-1.4%0.0966.9%6.9%6.8%0.932.9%23.45%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.765-0.025-3.2%0.0587.6%7.6%6.9%1.138.0%21.14%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.170-0.010-0.8%0.0574.9%4.1%3.1%0.829.5%37.97%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8450.0000.0%0.0617.2%3.4%2.5%1.034.2%46.25%293%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6800.0000.0%0.0466.8%7.6%6.0%0.533.6%27.83%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.380-0.010-0.7%0.0725.2%3.8%4.6%1.432.6%36.46%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.280-0.010-0.8%0.0866.7%5.3%5.7%1.132.4%27.72%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.6900.0100.4%0.1324.9%4.0%4.9%1.533.4%31.04%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8000.0050.6%0.0577.1%6.0%7.1%0.827.1%21.410%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.070-0.010-0.9%0.0646.0%5.4%6.4%0.835.4%33.68%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5300.0100.7%0.0976.3%6.4%4.8%1.033.9%24.64%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6400.0050.8%0.0385.9%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%109.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.750-0.005-0.7%0.0526.9%7.9%5.5%1.036.8%20.12%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4000.0000.0%0.1007.1%8.1%7.7%1.035.7%19.51%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7200.0000.0%0.1626.0%3.6%5.5%1.232.6%27.00%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1400.0000.0%0.0524.6%5.4%6.4%1.025.2%15.25%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.740-0.005-0.7%0.0648.6%8.0%7.3%1.035.0%19.32%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5200.0051.0%0.0397.5%4.9%5.9%0.833.3%34.61%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0600.0000.0%0.0706.6%8.1%7.5%1.226.2%16.33%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9600.0000.0%0.1206.1%5.4%5.4%1.330.4%24.81%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2500.0100.8%0.0756.0%4.8%4.9%1.034.1%33.02%123%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4400.0000.0%0.0337.5%6.8%6.2%0.836.8%26.12%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6450.0050.8%0.0558.6%7.3%7.8%1.039.1%23.22%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9050.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%1.136.4%19.42%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.2200.0200.9%0.1125.1%4.8%5.1%1.124.0%27.54%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4400.0000.0%0.1067.4%7.2%7.8%0.729.3%19.58%95%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.300-0.040-0.4%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2700.0401.8%0.1225.4%5.1%4.7%1.128.7%26.81%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3000.0000.0%0.0299.8%10.0%11.1%0.730.2%15.88%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6100.0402.5%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.51%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1400.0000.0%0.0756.6%6.3%6.2%0.837.1%26.34%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.995-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6750.0050.7%0.0446.5%6.5%7.1%0.733.4%25.95%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8900.0100.5%0.0995.2%4.4%4.2%0.833.8%36.84%125%
Services - Sats Svcs5.1500.0400.8%0.1102.1%3.4%3.2%4.00.2%22.02%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.980-0.010-0.3%0.1454.9%4.9%5.5%2.4-27.2%13.415%88%
Services - Sing Post1.1500.0000.0%0.0635.4%8.8%7.5%6.716.0%11.515%73%
Services - SPH2.7500.0100.4%0.1104.0%5.5%8.0%1.019.4%23.27%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.3400.0200.6%0.1604.8%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%11.918%99%
Services - Vicom6.1600.0100.2%0.3605.8%5.4%5.0%3.5-59.8%12.820%116%
Tech - Venture Corp17.700-0.180-1.0%0.6003.4%8.5%7.7%2.3-23.2%9.216%44%
Telco - M11.5900.0100.6%0.1117.0%4.7%10.1%2.933.9%6.81%69%
Telco - Singtel3.0900.0301.0%0.1755.7%7.1%6.9%1.620.4%10.11%82%
Telco - Starhub1.6600.0100.6%0.1609.6%5.2%8.7%5.726.9%6.012%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%