NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3800.0000.0%0.0348.9%11.0%4.8%0.323.2%11.734%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.590-0.040-1.5%0.1706.6%6.0%17.6%0.6-2.6%2.948%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.730-0.020-1.1%0.0834.8%4.5%4.2%1.027.8%31.42%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.420-0.020-1.4%0.0966.8%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.75%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.775-0.010-1.3%0.0587.5%7.5%6.8%1.138.0%21.34%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0575.0%4.2%3.1%0.829.5%37.37%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8600.0000.0%0.0627.2%4.1%3.0%1.029.8%35.76%241%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6950.0050.7%0.0466.6%7.5%5.9%0.533.6%28.13%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.340-0.020-1.5%0.0725.4%4.0%4.8%1.332.6%35.67%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.310-0.010-0.8%0.0866.6%5.2%5.6%1.132.4%28.12%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7400.0000.0%0.1324.8%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.44%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8000.0050.6%0.0577.1%6.0%7.1%0.827.1%21.410%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1200.0000.0%0.0514.6%5.1%6.2%0.835.4%34.48%74%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.610-0.010-0.6%0.0976.0%6.0%4.5%1.033.9%25.54%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.655-0.005-0.8%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.780-0.005-0.6%0.0526.7%7.6%5.3%1.036.8%20.62%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4000.0100.7%0.1007.1%8.1%7.7%1.035.7%19.51%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.700-0.010-0.4%0.1626.0%3.6%5.6%1.232.6%26.80%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0800.0100.9%0.0524.8%5.7%6.8%0.925.2%14.66%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.775-0.005-0.6%0.0648.2%7.6%6.9%1.135.0%19.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.520-0.005-1.0%0.0397.5%4.9%5.9%0.833.3%34.61%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0600.0000.0%0.0706.6%8.1%7.5%1.226.2%16.33%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9800.0000.0%0.1206.1%5.6%5.6%1.428.8%23.31%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.260-0.010-0.8%0.0756.0%5.5%5.7%0.935.9%30.53%106%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4400.0051.1%0.0337.5%6.8%6.2%0.836.8%26.12%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6600.0000.0%0.0558.4%7.1%7.6%1.039.1%23.52%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8950.0000.0%0.0707.9%8.2%6.3%1.136.4%19.32%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1500.0301.4%0.1115.2%4.9%5.3%1.126.4%27.57%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4900.0000.0%0.0956.4%7.5%8.1%0.831.0%18.98%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.3500.0800.9%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2100.0100.5%0.1205.4%5.3%4.9%1.128.8%25.91%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3200.0000.0%0.0299.2%9.3%10.4%0.730.2%16.47%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.600-0.010-0.6%0.0915.7%5.5%5.3%1.133.7%27.41%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1700.0100.9%0.0756.4%6.1%6.0%0.937.1%26.74%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.990-0.010-1.0%0.0555.6%5.4%4.8%1.023.4%23.13%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6550.0000.0%0.0446.7%10.7%7.9%0.732.7%16.06%84%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.810-0.030-1.6%0.1005.5%4.6%4.4%0.833.8%35.84%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.060-0.050-1.0%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.62%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.190-0.020-0.6%0.1454.5%4.6%5.2%2.5-27.2%14.514%88%
Services - Sing Post1.3400.0000.0%0.0634.7%7.6%6.4%7.816.0%13.213%73%
Services - SPH2.770-0.020-0.7%0.1104.0%5.4%7.9%1.019.4%23.47%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.370-0.020-0.6%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%12.018%99%
Services - Vicom6.2000.0000.0%0.3605.8%5.4%5.0%3.6-59.8%12.920%116%
Tech - Venture Corp16.4500.0400.2%0.6003.6%9.1%8.3%2.1-23.2%8.417%44%
Telco - M11.6200.0100.6%0.1116.9%4.6%9.9%2.933.9%6.91%69%
Telco - Singtel3.2600.0200.6%0.1755.4%6.8%6.6%1.720.4%10.61%82%
Telco - Starhub1.7300.0000.0%0.1609.2%5.0%8.3%6.026.9%6.212%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%