NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.5500.0000.0%0.0458.2%7.2%11.0%0.424.2%13.821%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0600.0000.0%0.1705.6%5.1%14.9%0.7-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.890-0.030-1.6%0.0814.3%3.1%3.6%1.215.0%38.113%118%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4500.0000.0%0.0976.7%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.75%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7600.0000.0%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.238.9%21.35%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.240-0.020-1.6%0.0564.5%4.3%3.9%0.828.8%35.57%116%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7200.0000.0%0.0466.4%7.2%5.7%0.533.6%28.63%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.420-0.010-0.7%0.0704.9%3.7%4.5%1.522.7%32.87%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.4000.0100.7%0.0866.1%6.0%6.9%1.228.2%22.63%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.850-0.030-1.0%0.1324.6%3.8%4.6%1.633.4%32.44%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8600.0000.0%0.0576.6%5.6%6.6%0.927.1%22.49%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.2100.0000.0%0.0605.0%6.2%7.4%0.736.8%30.38%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.660-0.020-1.2%0.0975.8%5.9%4.4%1.033.9%26.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7100.0000.0%0.0375.2%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%116.51%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.8300.0050.6%0.0526.3%7.1%5.0%1.136.8%21.52%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3700.0201.5%0.1007.3%8.3%7.9%1.035.7%19.31%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7000.0000.0%0.1626.0%3.6%5.6%1.232.6%26.80%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1500.0000.0%0.0524.5%5.4%6.4%1.025.2%15.35%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8500.0050.6%0.0617.2%6.9%6.4%1.341.9%23.01%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5600.0000.0%0.0396.9%6.7%7.3%0.937.5%25.50%95%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.1200.0100.9%0.0706.3%7.7%7.1%1.326.2%17.03%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.0300.0000.0%0.1205.9%5.5%5.5%1.428.8%23.71%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.3100.0000.0%0.0755.8%5.4%5.8%1.132.0%27.62%99%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4050.0000.0%0.0327.8%6.7%6.9%0.734.7%27.02%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0000.0%0.0558.4%8.6%7.4%0.935.4%19.44%113%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9550.0050.5%0.0707.4%7.6%5.9%1.236.4%20.12%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1200.0201.0%0.1155.4%5.7%5.4%1.126.4%24.17%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6000.0000.0%0.0955.9%7.0%7.5%0.831.0%19.78%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.300-0.140-1.5%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.210-0.030-1.3%0.1185.3%5.3%4.9%1.128.8%25.91%110%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4150.0000.0%0.0368.6%10.2%8.4%0.928.4%13.66%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.600-0.010-0.6%0.0905.6%5.2%4.5%1.135.6%28.91%125%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.190-0.010-0.8%0.0756.3%6.0%5.9%0.937.1%27.04%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.030-0.010-1.0%0.0555.4%5.2%4.7%1.123.4%23.82%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.765-0.005-0.6%0.0486.3%9.2%6.8%0.832.7%17.65%93%
REIT - RET - Suntec2.070-0.020-1.0%0.1004.8%4.0%3.8%0.933.8%39.03%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.2600.0100.2%0.1102.1%3.3%3.2%4.00.2%22.52%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.1200.0000.0%0.1454.6%4.7%5.3%2.5-27.2%14.214%88%
Services - Sing Post1.2800.0100.8%0.0634.9%7.9%6.7%7.516.0%12.713%73%
Services - SPH2.600-0.010-0.4%0.1104.2%5.8%8.4%1.019.4%22.28%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.220-0.020-0.6%0.1605.0%4.9%5.0%3.6-7.2%11.418%99%
Services - Vicom5.750-0.020-0.3%0.2704.7%6.6%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp20.6700.0600.3%0.5002.4%1.3%2.3%3.1-9.4%51.07%105%
Telco - M11.7900.0000.0%0.1116.2%4.2%9.0%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.7900.0000.0%0.1754.6%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.33%72%
Telco - Starhub2.910-0.060-2.0%0.1605.5%4.3%7.4%15.227.0%10.23%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.920-0.020-1.0%0.1005.2%-2.5%3.2%2.448.7%25.68%164%