NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3300.0051.5%0.03410.3%12.7%5.5%0.223.2%11.039%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.5500.0301.2%0.1706.7%6.1%17.9%0.6-2.6%2.949%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.9800.0000.0%0.0884.4%3.8%3.5%1.127.8%35.52%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.460-0.010-0.7%0.0966.6%6.0%5.9%0.926.8%24.32%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.740-0.005-0.7%0.0587.8%8.4%5.2%1.033.2%18.86%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2400.0100.8%0.0544.4%3.5%2.9%1.040.5%49.76%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.860-0.005-0.6%0.0607.0%3.3%2.4%1.034.2%46.75%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.5050.0000.0%0.0224.4%5.5%4.4%0.738.3%35.32%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.4600.0000.0%0.0745.1%4.1%5.8%1.325.7%31.67%88%
REIT - HEA - First1.0000.0050.5%0.0868.6%6.7%7.3%0.933.8%23.92%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.8800.0000.0%0.1324.6%3.8%4.5%1.633.4%32.64%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8800.0050.6%0.0576.5%5.5%6.5%0.927.1%22.89%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1700.0100.9%0.0645.5%4.9%5.9%0.835.4%35.38%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6400.0000.0%0.0935.6%5.9%3.7%1.026.3%23.47%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6650.0050.8%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%112.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7300.0050.7%0.0517.0%6.5%5.7%1.037.5%24.72%124%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4100.0000.0%0.1007.1%8.1%7.6%1.035.7%19.61%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.8300.0200.7%0.1605.7%3.2%5.0%1.232.7%29.40%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.170-0.010-0.8%0.0524.4%5.3%6.3%1.025.2%15.55%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.715-0.005-0.7%0.0648.9%8.3%7.5%1.035.0%18.82%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5400.0000.0%0.0407.4%2.3%6.4%1.041.1%74.21%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.1500.0000.0%0.0716.2%4.6%3.5%1.231.0%30.55%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.0100.0000.0%0.1236.1%5.3%5.3%1.330.4%25.31%115%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.4200.0201.4%0.0805.6%3.8%3.9%1.137.2%41.22%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.425-0.005-1.2%0.0286.7%7.0%6.9%0.735.8%25.52%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6050.0050.8%0.0589.6%9.9%8.2%0.937.5%17.32%117%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.3500.0200.9%0.1124.8%4.5%4.9%1.124.0%28.74%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5300.0302.0%0.1006.5%6.8%7.3%0.829.3%20.38%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.9300.1301.3%0.4925.0%5.9%4.7%0.827.7%24.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2800.0000.0%0.1215.3%5.1%4.7%1.128.9%27.01%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.192-0.007-3.5%0.02010.2%15.3%17.0%0.531.8%12.718%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.8200.0201.1%0.0935.1%4.8%4.7%1.233.7%29.91%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2800.0000.0%0.0765.9%4.9%4.9%0.936.6%31.75%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0400.0000.0%0.0555.3%5.1%4.6%1.123.4%24.02%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.700-0.005-0.7%0.0456.5%6.3%6.8%0.833.4%26.44%95%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9400.0100.5%0.0100.5%4.1%4.1%0.935.3%39.93%13%
Services - Sats Svcs5.1400.0501.0%0.1102.1%3.4%3.3%4.00.2%22.02%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.4000.0000.0%0.1456.0%6.1%6.9%1.9-27.2%10.418%88%
Services - Sing Post1.0000.0050.5%0.0636.3%10.2%8.6%5.916.0%10.117%73%
Services - SPH2.450-0.020-0.8%0.1104.5%6.1%8.9%0.919.4%21.28%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.770-0.010-0.3%0.1604.2%4.2%4.3%4.2-7.2%13.516%99%
Services - Vicom6.5100.0100.2%0.3605.5%5.1%4.8%3.7-59.8%13.719%116%
Tech - Venture Corp18.0000.2101.2%0.6003.3%8.3%7.6%2.3-23.2%9.415%44%
Telco - M12.050-0.010-0.5%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%3.733.9%8.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.020-0.010-0.3%0.1755.8%7.3%7.1%1.620.4%9.91%82%
Telco - Starhub1.5600.0100.6%0.16010.3%5.6%9.2%5.426.9%5.713%111%