NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.315-0.005-1.6%0.03410.8%13.3%5.7%0.223.2%10.841%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.460-0.040-1.6%0.1706.9%6.4%18.5%0.6-2.6%2.851%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.920-0.020-1.0%0.0884.6%3.9%3.6%1.127.8%34.72%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4700.0000.0%0.0966.5%5.9%5.8%0.926.8%24.42%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.740-0.005-0.7%0.0587.8%8.4%5.2%1.033.2%18.86%152%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.200-0.010-0.8%0.0564.6%3.6%3.0%0.935.1%45.76%156%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8550.0050.6%0.0607.1%3.4%2.4%1.034.2%46.55%289%
REIT - COM - OUE0.490-0.005-1.0%0.0224.5%5.7%4.5%0.738.3%34.82%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.5500.0100.6%0.0775.0%3.9%5.4%1.427.3%33.66%91%
REIT - HEA - First0.9950.0050.5%0.0868.6%6.8%7.3%0.933.8%23.82%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.9200.0200.7%0.1324.5%3.7%4.5%1.633.4%33.04%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.9100.0000.0%0.0576.2%5.3%6.3%0.927.1%23.38%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.180-0.020-1.7%0.0645.4%4.9%5.8%0.835.4%35.57%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.610-0.010-0.6%0.0935.8%6.1%3.8%1.026.3%23.17%152%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.635-0.005-0.8%0.0385.9%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%109.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.680-0.015-2.2%0.0517.5%6.9%6.1%0.937.5%23.62%124%
REIT - IND - Aims APAC1.4000.0100.7%0.1107.9%7.0%7.5%1.033.0%21.51%104%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.930-0.010-0.3%0.1605.5%3.1%4.8%1.332.7%30.20%113%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.2900.0000.0%0.0685.3%3.8%7.5%0.926.6%21.68%70%
REIT - IND - Cache0.725-0.005-0.7%0.0648.8%8.2%7.4%1.035.0%19.02%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.530-0.015-2.8%0.0407.6%2.4%6.5%1.041.1%73.41%117%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.160-0.010-0.9%0.0716.1%4.6%3.5%1.231.0%30.64%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.0900.0100.5%0.1235.9%5.4%5.9%1.330.2%24.81%100%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.4600.0000.0%0.0805.5%3.7%3.8%1.237.2%41.92%145%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4250.0000.0%0.0286.7%7.0%6.9%0.735.8%25.52%97%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.595-0.005-0.8%0.0488.1%10.0%8.3%0.836.1%17.42%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.3900.0000.0%0.1154.8%5.2%5.7%1.128.1%26.45%84%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4900.0100.7%0.1006.7%7.0%7.5%0.729.3%19.98%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)10.760-0.040-0.4%0.4924.6%5.5%4.3%0.827.7%26.13%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.4400.0301.2%0.1214.9%4.8%4.4%1.228.9%28.31%112%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.205-0.010-4.7%0.02210.7%14.1%15.7%0.528.7%12.617%68%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.910-0.030-1.5%0.0934.9%4.6%4.5%1.333.7%31.01%109%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.310-0.010-0.8%0.0765.8%4.8%4.8%1.036.6%32.24%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.040-0.010-1.0%0.0555.3%5.1%4.6%1.123.4%24.02%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.740-0.005-0.7%0.0445.9%6.0%6.4%0.833.4%27.34%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8100.0201.1%0.1075.9%4.4%4.4%0.835.3%38.23%135%
Services - Sats Svcs5.030-0.010-0.2%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.53%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.420-0.030-1.2%0.1456.0%6.0%6.8%1.9-27.2%10.518%88%
Services - Sing Post0.930-0.015-1.6%0.0636.7%10.9%9.2%5.416.0%9.419%73%
Services - SPH2.320-0.020-0.9%0.1104.7%6.5%9.4%0.919.4%20.48%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.890-0.030-0.8%0.1604.1%4.1%4.2%4.3-7.2%14.015%99%
Services - Vicom6.740-0.010-0.1%0.3605.3%4.9%4.6%3.9-59.8%14.318%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.970-0.460-3.0%0.6004.0%10.0%9.1%1.9-23.2%7.518%44%
Telco - M10.0000.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.9%0.033.9%1.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.120-0.020-0.6%0.1755.6%7.1%6.8%1.620.4%10.21%82%
Telco - Starhub1.520-0.010-0.7%0.16010.5%5.7%9.5%5.226.9%5.613%111%