NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.605-0.005-0.8%0.0457.4%6.5%10.0%0.424.2%14.519%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.950-0.030-1.0%0.1705.8%5.3%15.5%0.7-2.6%3.443%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.670-0.025-1.5%0.0965.7%4.2%5.0%0.931.7%35.62%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.395-0.005-0.4%0.0977.0%7.0%6.9%0.932.9%23.25%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7600.0000.0%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.238.9%21.35%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.165-0.005-0.4%0.0574.9%4.6%4.2%0.828.8%34.17%117%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6950.0050.7%0.0466.6%7.5%5.9%0.533.6%28.13%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.300-0.005-0.4%0.0705.4%4.1%4.9%1.322.7%30.58%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.3400.0000.0%0.0866.4%6.2%7.2%1.228.2%21.93%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.6500.0000.0%0.1325.0%4.1%4.9%1.533.4%30.74%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.835-0.005-0.6%0.0576.8%5.8%6.8%0.827.1%22.09%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.175-0.005-0.4%0.0605.1%6.4%7.6%0.736.8%29.98%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.590-0.010-0.6%0.0976.1%6.1%4.6%1.033.9%25.34%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6700.0000.0%0.0375.6%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%112.51%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.765-0.020-2.5%0.0526.8%7.7%5.4%1.036.8%20.42%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4150.0000.0%0.1007.1%8.0%7.6%1.035.7%19.71%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6700.0100.4%0.1606.0%3.6%5.6%1.233.2%26.70%107%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.095-0.005-0.5%0.0524.7%5.7%6.7%1.025.2%14.76%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8200.0000.0%0.0617.4%7.1%6.6%1.241.9%22.41%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5500.0000.0%0.0386.9%6.8%7.4%0.937.5%25.30%93%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8300.0000.0%0.1176.4%6.1%6.1%1.329.0%21.91%105%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2000.0000.0%0.0756.3%6.6%7.1%0.937.2%25.93%89%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4750.0000.0%0.0326.8%5.7%5.9%0.835.8%30.22%116%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6850.0000.0%0.0598.6%8.1%7.1%0.935.4%20.14%121%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9400.0000.0%0.0707.5%7.8%6.0%1.136.4%19.92%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0500.0000.0%0.1155.6%5.9%5.5%1.126.4%23.58%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.595-0.010-0.6%0.1056.6%7.1%7.7%0.830.9%19.38%86%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.180-0.020-0.2%0.4925.4%6.4%5.0%0.727.7%23.63%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1200.0000.0%0.1185.6%5.5%4.9%1.128.8%25.21%113%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4300.0000.0%0.0368.3%9.9%8.1%0.928.4%13.96%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5250.0100.7%0.0895.8%5.4%4.7%1.135.6%28.01%124%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1450.0000.0%0.0736.4%6.2%6.1%0.837.1%26.44%104%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0000.0050.5%0.0555.5%5.7%4.7%1.023.5%20.73%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7550.0050.7%0.0486.3%9.3%6.9%0.832.7%17.45%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.855-0.005-0.3%0.1005.4%4.5%4.3%0.833.8%36.44%126%
Services - Sats Svcs4.650-0.020-0.4%0.1102.4%3.8%3.6%3.60.2%19.93%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.4300.0000.0%0.1454.2%4.3%4.8%2.7-27.2%15.813%88%
Services - Sing Post1.2450.0000.0%0.0635.0%8.2%6.9%7.316.0%12.414%73%
Services - SPH2.7200.0100.4%0.1806.6%7.3%7.0%1.09.8%14.517%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.5100.0100.3%0.1604.6%4.5%4.6%3.9-7.2%12.517%99%
Services - Vicom5.710-0.010-0.2%0.2704.7%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.718%77%
Tech - Venture Corp17.3000.2001.2%0.5002.9%1.5%2.8%2.6-9.4%42.48%105%
Telco - M11.7800.0100.6%0.1116.2%4.2%9.0%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.6800.0000.0%0.1754.8%5.5%6.6%2.313.9%12.03%72%
Telco - Starhub2.6000.0000.0%0.1606.2%4.8%8.3%13.627.0%9.24%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.785-0.020-1.1%0.1005.6%-2.7%3.4%2.248.7%24.59%164%