NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.600-0.010-1.6%0.0599.8%7.0%10.7%0.424.2%14.021%91%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.020-0.030-1.0%0.1705.6%5.2%15.1%0.7-2.6%3.542%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7250.0050.3%0.0965.6%4.1%4.8%1.031.7%36.42%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3950.0050.4%0.0977.0%7.0%6.9%0.932.9%23.25%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.795-0.005-0.6%0.0587.2%7.2%6.5%1.238.9%21.94%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1450.0050.4%0.0575.0%4.7%4.2%0.728.8%33.77%117%
REIT - COM - OUE0.715-0.005-0.7%0.0466.4%7.2%5.7%0.533.6%28.53%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.275-0.010-0.8%0.0705.5%4.2%5.0%1.322.7%30.08%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.3250.0000.0%0.0866.5%6.3%7.3%1.228.2%21.73%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7300.0100.4%0.1324.8%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.44%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.830-0.005-0.6%0.0576.8%5.8%6.9%0.827.1%21.99%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1750.0000.0%0.0605.1%6.4%7.6%0.736.8%29.98%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5900.0100.6%0.0976.1%6.1%4.6%1.033.9%25.34%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.655-0.005-0.8%0.0375.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.01%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.755-0.005-0.7%0.0526.9%7.8%5.5%1.036.8%20.22%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4050.0050.4%0.1007.1%8.1%7.7%1.035.7%19.61%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6700.0000.0%0.1606.0%3.6%5.6%1.233.2%26.70%107%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.105-0.010-0.9%0.0524.7%5.6%6.6%1.025.2%14.86%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8900.0000.0%0.0728.1%7.8%7.2%1.141.9%21.32%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5600.0000.0%0.0386.8%6.7%7.3%0.937.5%25.50%93%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8450.0050.3%0.1176.3%6.0%6.0%1.329.0%22.11%105%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2000.0100.8%0.0756.3%6.6%7.1%0.937.2%25.93%89%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.470-0.005-1.1%0.0326.9%5.7%6.0%0.835.8%30.02%116%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.7200.0050.7%0.0598.1%7.7%6.7%1.035.4%20.73%121%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.915-0.005-0.5%0.0707.7%8.0%6.1%1.136.4%19.52%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1100.0201.0%0.1155.4%5.7%5.4%1.126.4%24.07%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.605-0.005-0.3%0.1056.5%7.1%7.6%0.830.9%19.48%86%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.2300.0400.4%0.4925.3%6.4%5.0%0.727.7%23.63%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1300.0100.5%0.1185.5%5.5%4.9%1.128.8%25.31%113%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4350.0051.2%0.0368.2%9.8%8.0%0.928.4%14.06%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5600.0100.6%0.0895.7%5.3%4.6%1.135.6%28.41%124%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1150.0000.0%0.0736.6%6.4%6.3%0.837.1%26.05%104%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9900.0000.0%0.0555.5%5.8%4.8%1.023.5%20.53%116%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7600.0050.7%0.0486.3%9.2%6.8%0.832.7%17.55%92%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9000.0050.3%0.1005.2%4.4%4.2%0.833.8%36.94%126%
Services - Sats Svcs4.800-0.010-0.2%0.1102.3%3.7%3.5%3.70.2%20.53%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.540-0.010-0.3%0.1454.1%4.1%4.7%2.8-27.2%16.412%88%
Services - Sing Post1.2600.0000.0%0.0635.0%8.1%6.8%7.416.0%12.514%73%
Services - SPH2.8300.0602.2%0.1806.4%7.0%6.8%1.09.8%15.016%94%
Services - ST Engineering3.6800.0000.0%0.1604.3%4.3%4.4%4.1-7.2%13.216%99%
Services - Vicom5.6900.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.6%6.2%3.5-53.9%10.619%77%
Tech - Venture Corp16.1600.0900.6%0.5003.1%1.6%3.0%2.4-9.4%39.49%105%
Telco - M11.730-0.025-1.4%0.1116.4%4.3%9.3%3.133.9%7.31%69%
Telco - Singtel3.7900.0200.5%0.1754.6%5.4%6.5%2.313.9%12.33%72%
Telco - Starhub2.6000.0100.4%0.1606.2%4.8%8.3%13.627.0%9.24%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.7800.0100.6%0.1005.6%-2.7%3.4%2.248.7%24.59%164%