NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3450.0051.5%0.0349.9%12.1%5.2%0.323.2%11.237%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.9500.0200.7%0.1705.8%5.3%15.5%0.7-2.6%3.443%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7200.0000.0%0.0834.8%4.5%4.2%0.927.8%31.22%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4100.0000.0%0.0966.8%6.8%6.7%0.932.9%23.65%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7450.0050.7%0.0587.8%7.8%7.1%1.138.0%20.84%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1400.0000.0%0.0544.8%4.2%3.1%0.942.7%43.44%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7750.0101.3%0.0607.7%3.7%2.7%0.934.2%43.75%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.465-0.005-1.1%0.0469.9%11.1%8.8%0.333.6%23.64%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3500.0100.7%0.0745.5%3.3%3.9%1.632.6%40.95%139%
REIT - HEA - First1.2000.0000.0%0.0867.2%5.6%6.1%1.133.8%26.92%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.600-0.020-0.8%0.1325.1%4.2%5.0%1.533.4%30.35%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7950.0050.6%0.0577.1%6.0%7.2%0.827.1%21.310%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.060-0.010-0.9%0.0646.0%5.4%6.5%0.735.4%33.48%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5300.0100.7%0.0976.3%6.4%4.8%1.033.9%24.64%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.605-0.010-1.6%0.0386.2%1.7%1.7%0.732.9%106.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.690-0.005-0.7%0.0527.5%8.6%6.0%0.936.8%19.12%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3500.0000.0%0.1007.4%8.4%8.0%1.035.7%19.11%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5600.0100.4%0.1626.3%3.8%5.9%1.132.6%25.90%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0500.0101.0%0.0525.0%5.9%7.0%0.925.2%14.36%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.720-0.010-1.4%0.0648.9%8.2%7.5%1.035.0%18.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.505-0.010-1.9%0.0397.7%5.0%6.1%0.833.3%34.01%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.030-0.020-1.9%0.0706.8%8.3%7.7%1.226.2%16.04%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.950-0.010-0.5%0.1206.2%5.5%5.5%1.330.4%24.71%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2200.0000.0%0.0756.2%4.9%5.0%0.934.1%32.52%123%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4250.0000.0%0.0337.8%7.0%6.4%0.836.8%25.62%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5850.0050.9%0.0559.5%8.0%8.6%0.939.1%21.92%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9050.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%1.136.4%19.42%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1700.0000.0%0.1125.2%4.9%5.3%1.124.0%27.05%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.390-0.020-1.4%0.1007.2%7.5%8.0%0.729.3%19.18%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)8.8000.0000.0%0.4925.6%6.7%5.3%0.727.7%22.93%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2500.0200.9%0.1225.4%5.2%4.8%1.128.7%26.71%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.250-0.015-5.7%0.02911.8%11.9%13.3%0.530.2%14.39%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5900.0000.0%0.0915.7%5.5%5.4%1.133.7%27.31%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1200.0000.0%0.0756.7%6.4%6.3%0.837.1%26.14%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9950.0000.0%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.665-0.005-0.7%0.0446.6%6.6%7.2%0.733.4%25.75%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8100.0000.0%0.0995.5%4.6%4.4%0.833.8%35.84%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.8500.0100.2%0.1102.3%3.6%3.4%3.70.2%20.73%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.800-0.010-0.4%0.1455.2%5.2%5.9%2.2-27.2%12.516%88%
Services - Sing Post1.050-0.020-1.9%0.0636.0%9.7%8.2%6.116.0%10.516%73%
Services - SPH2.6100.0200.8%0.1104.2%5.8%8.4%1.019.4%22.37%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.4500.0200.6%0.1604.6%4.6%4.7%3.8-7.2%12.317%99%
Services - Vicom6.010-0.010-0.2%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.4-59.8%12.421%116%
Tech - Venture Corp16.1700.0400.2%0.6003.7%9.3%8.4%2.1-23.2%8.317%44%
Telco - M12.1100.0201.0%0.1115.3%3.5%7.6%3.833.9%8.61%69%
Telco - Singtel3.1400.0000.0%0.1755.6%7.0%6.8%1.620.4%10.31%82%
Telco - Starhub1.9600.0502.6%0.1608.2%4.4%7.4%6.726.9%6.910%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%