NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.4050.0051.3%0.0348.4%10.3%4.5%0.323.2%12.032%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.750-0.050-1.8%0.1706.2%5.7%16.6%0.7-2.6%3.146%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.630-0.010-0.6%0.0835.1%4.8%4.5%0.927.8%30.12%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.370-0.010-0.7%0.0967.0%7.0%6.9%0.932.9%23.25%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.760-0.005-0.7%0.0587.7%7.6%6.9%1.138.0%21.14%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.110-0.010-0.9%0.0575.1%4.4%3.2%0.829.5%36.67%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8900.0101.1%0.0626.9%3.9%2.9%1.029.8%36.65%241%
REIT - COM - OUE0.695-0.005-0.7%0.0466.6%7.5%5.9%0.533.6%28.13%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.350-0.020-1.5%0.0725.3%3.9%4.7%1.332.6%35.86%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.360-0.020-1.4%0.0866.3%5.0%5.4%1.232.4%28.91%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.610-0.020-0.8%0.1325.1%4.2%5.0%1.533.4%30.35%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.770-0.005-0.6%0.0577.4%6.2%7.4%0.827.1%20.810%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0900.0000.0%0.0514.7%5.3%6.3%0.835.4%33.88%74%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.600-0.010-0.6%0.0976.1%6.1%4.6%1.033.9%25.44%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.660-0.010-1.5%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%111.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7900.0050.6%0.0526.6%7.5%5.2%1.036.8%20.82%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.380-0.010-0.7%0.1007.2%8.2%7.8%1.035.7%19.41%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.610-0.010-0.4%0.1626.2%3.7%5.7%1.232.6%26.20%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.040-0.010-1.0%0.0525.0%6.0%7.0%0.925.2%14.26%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.760-0.010-1.3%0.0648.4%7.8%7.1%1.135.0%19.62%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4900.0102.1%0.0397.9%5.1%6.3%0.833.3%33.41%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.030-0.030-2.8%0.0706.8%8.3%7.7%1.226.2%16.04%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.900-0.040-2.1%0.1206.3%5.9%5.9%1.328.8%22.61%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.210-0.020-1.6%0.0756.2%5.8%5.9%0.835.9%29.73%106%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.430-0.005-1.1%0.0337.7%6.9%6.4%0.836.8%25.82%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6500.0000.0%0.0558.5%7.2%7.7%1.039.1%23.32%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.855-0.005-0.6%0.0708.2%8.5%6.6%1.036.4%18.72%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.020-0.010-0.5%0.1115.5%5.3%5.7%1.026.4%26.38%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.500-0.040-2.6%0.0956.3%7.5%8.0%0.831.0%19.08%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.350-0.050-0.5%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.180-0.030-1.4%0.1205.5%5.4%4.9%1.128.8%25.71%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3150.0000.0%0.0299.3%9.5%10.6%0.730.2%16.27%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.560-0.010-0.6%0.0915.8%5.6%5.5%1.033.7%26.91%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.150-0.010-0.9%0.0756.5%6.2%6.1%0.937.1%26.54%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.995-0.005-0.5%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.660-0.005-0.8%0.0446.6%10.6%7.9%0.732.7%16.16%84%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7000.0000.0%0.1005.9%4.9%4.7%0.833.8%34.54%126%
Services - Sats Svcs4.970-0.050-1.0%0.1102.2%3.5%3.4%3.80.2%21.23%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.170-0.030-0.9%0.1454.6%4.6%5.2%2.5-27.2%14.414%88%
Services - Sing Post1.310-0.020-1.5%0.0634.8%7.8%6.6%7.716.0%13.013%73%
Services - SPH2.6400.0100.4%0.1104.2%5.7%8.3%1.019.4%22.57%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.370-0.080-2.3%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.7-7.2%12.018%99%
Services - Vicom6.1100.0400.7%0.3605.9%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.720%116%
Tech - Venture Corp19.450-0.660-3.3%0.6003.1%7.7%7.0%2.5-23.2%10.314%44%
Telco - M11.630-0.010-0.6%0.1116.8%4.6%9.9%2.933.9%7.01%69%
Telco - Singtel3.1900.0000.0%0.1755.5%6.9%6.7%1.720.4%10.41%82%
Telco - Starhub1.760-0.060-3.3%0.1609.1%7.1%12.3%9.227.0%6.56%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.5700.0503.3%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%1.948.7%22.810%164%