NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3450.0000.0%0.0349.9%12.1%5.2%0.323.2%11.237%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.7000.0200.7%0.1706.3%5.8%16.9%0.7-2.6%3.146%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.8400.0100.5%0.0884.8%4.1%3.8%1.127.8%33.62%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.450-0.020-1.4%0.0966.6%6.0%5.9%0.926.8%24.22%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7450.0000.0%0.0587.8%7.8%7.1%1.138.0%20.84%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1800.0000.0%0.0544.6%4.1%3.0%1.042.7%44.24%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8200.0101.2%0.0607.3%3.5%2.5%0.934.2%45.35%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4850.0051.0%0.0224.5%5.7%4.5%0.738.3%34.62%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.4300.0100.7%0.0745.2%3.1%3.7%1.732.6%42.75%139%
REIT - HEA - First1.0300.0202.0%0.0868.3%6.6%7.1%0.933.8%24.32%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7100.0200.7%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.24%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8100.0000.0%0.0577.0%5.9%7.0%0.827.1%21.510%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1500.0000.0%0.0645.5%5.0%6.0%0.835.4%35.08%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.560-0.010-0.6%0.0976.2%6.2%4.7%1.033.9%24.94%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6300.0000.0%0.0386.0%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%108.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6950.0101.5%0.0527.5%8.5%6.0%0.936.8%19.22%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3700.0302.2%0.1007.3%8.3%7.9%1.035.7%19.31%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.710-0.020-0.7%0.1565.7%3.4%5.2%1.232.7%28.60%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0800.0000.0%0.0524.8%5.7%6.8%0.925.2%14.66%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.730-0.005-0.7%0.0648.7%8.1%7.4%1.035.0%19.12%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5300.0000.0%0.0397.3%4.8%5.8%0.833.3%35.01%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.050-0.020-1.9%0.0716.8%5.1%3.9%1.131.0%28.65%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.980-0.010-0.5%0.1206.1%5.4%5.4%1.330.4%25.01%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.3400.0000.0%0.0785.8%4.1%4.2%1.036.2%39.12%140%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4150.0000.0%0.0317.4%7.2%6.6%0.736.8%25.32%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6050.0050.8%0.0508.2%7.6%8.2%0.928.9%20.212%101%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.0000.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%0.036.4%7.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.2900.0100.4%0.1124.9%4.6%5.0%1.124.0%28.24%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.430-0.010-0.7%0.1007.0%7.3%7.8%0.729.3%19.48%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.5900.0400.4%0.4925.1%6.1%4.8%0.727.7%24.23%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.240-0.020-0.9%0.1225.4%5.2%4.8%1.128.7%26.61%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2150.0052.4%0.0209.1%13.6%15.2%0.531.8%13.416%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.720-0.020-1.1%0.0915.3%5.1%5.0%1.133.7%28.81%107%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.2000.0100.8%0.0766.3%5.3%5.2%0.936.6%30.55%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0100.0000.0%0.0555.5%5.3%4.7%1.123.4%23.42%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7100.0050.7%0.0446.1%6.2%6.7%0.833.4%26.74%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8900.0100.5%0.0995.2%4.4%4.2%0.833.8%36.84%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.820-0.070-1.4%0.1102.3%3.6%3.5%3.70.2%20.63%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.5600.0100.4%0.1455.7%5.7%6.5%2.0-27.2%11.217%88%
Services - Sing Post0.9800.0000.0%0.0636.4%10.4%8.8%5.716.0%9.918%73%
Services - SPH2.5200.0100.4%0.1104.4%6.0%8.7%0.919.4%21.78%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.6900.0601.7%0.1604.3%4.3%4.4%4.1-7.2%13.216%99%
Services - Vicom6.0400.0000.0%0.3606.0%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.520%116%
Tech - Venture Corp15.1500.2701.8%0.6004.0%9.9%9.0%1.9-23.2%7.718%44%
Telco - M12.070-0.010-0.5%0.1115.4%3.6%7.8%3.733.9%8.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.0700.0200.7%0.1755.7%7.2%7.0%1.620.4%10.11%82%
Telco - Starhub1.7800.0100.6%0.1609.0%4.9%8.1%6.126.9%6.411%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%