NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.4400.0051.1%0.0347.7%9.5%4.1%0.323.2%12.529%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0300.0301.0%0.1705.6%5.2%15.0%0.7-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7000.0100.6%0.0834.9%4.6%4.3%0.927.8%31.02%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3500.0000.0%0.0967.1%7.1%7.0%0.832.9%23.05%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.765-0.005-0.6%0.0587.6%7.6%6.9%1.138.0%21.14%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1600.0000.0%0.0574.9%4.2%3.1%0.829.5%37.77%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.9050.0000.0%0.0626.8%3.9%2.8%1.129.8%37.05%241%
REIT - COM - OUE0.705-0.005-0.7%0.0466.5%7.3%5.8%0.533.6%28.33%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3700.0100.7%0.0725.3%3.9%4.7%1.432.6%36.26%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.3500.0000.0%0.0866.4%5.0%5.4%1.232.4%28.71%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.710-0.010-0.4%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.24%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.7800.0000.0%0.0577.3%6.2%7.3%0.827.1%21.010%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1200.0000.0%0.0514.6%5.1%6.2%0.835.4%34.48%74%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6600.0100.6%0.0975.8%5.9%4.4%1.033.9%26.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6650.0000.0%0.0385.7%1.5%1.6%0.732.9%112.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.8000.0050.6%0.0526.5%7.4%5.2%1.036.8%21.02%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4000.0201.4%0.1007.1%8.1%7.7%1.035.7%19.51%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6500.0200.8%0.1626.1%3.6%5.7%1.232.6%26.50%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0400.0000.0%0.0525.0%6.0%7.0%0.925.2%14.26%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8000.0050.6%0.0648.0%7.4%6.7%1.135.0%20.32%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5100.0000.0%0.0397.6%4.9%6.1%0.833.3%34.21%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0300.0000.0%0.0706.8%8.3%7.7%1.226.2%16.04%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9700.0100.5%0.1206.1%5.7%5.7%1.428.8%23.21%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2300.0201.7%0.0756.1%5.7%5.8%0.935.9%30.03%106%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.430-0.010-2.3%0.0337.7%6.9%6.4%0.836.8%25.82%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.660-0.005-0.8%0.0558.4%7.1%7.6%1.039.1%23.52%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8900.0050.6%0.0707.9%8.2%6.3%1.136.4%19.22%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0900.0100.5%0.1115.3%5.1%5.5%1.126.4%26.97%97%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.5800.0201.3%0.0956.0%7.1%7.6%0.831.0%19.68%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.5000.1601.7%0.4925.2%6.2%4.9%0.727.7%24.13%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1800.0100.5%0.1205.5%5.4%4.9%1.128.8%25.71%111%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3150.0000.0%0.0299.3%9.5%10.6%0.730.2%16.27%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.570-0.010-0.6%0.0915.8%5.6%5.4%1.033.7%27.11%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0756.6%6.3%6.2%0.837.1%26.34%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0000.0050.5%0.0555.5%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.32%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.680-0.010-1.4%0.0446.4%10.3%7.6%0.732.7%16.45%84%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7900.0301.7%0.1005.6%4.7%4.4%0.833.8%35.64%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.4200.1202.3%0.1102.0%3.2%3.1%4.20.2%23.12%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.3000.0000.0%0.1454.4%4.4%5.0%2.6-27.2%15.113%88%
Services - Sing Post1.3300.0000.0%0.0634.7%7.6%6.5%7.816.0%13.113%73%
Services - SPH2.7400.0401.5%0.1104.0%5.5%8.0%1.019.4%23.27%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.4900.0501.5%0.1604.6%4.5%4.6%3.9-7.2%12.517%99%
Services - Vicom6.0500.0000.0%0.3606.0%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.520%116%
Tech - Venture Corp20.550-0.490-2.3%0.6002.9%7.3%6.6%2.6-23.2%11.013%44%
Telco - M11.7400.0201.2%0.1116.4%4.3%9.3%3.133.9%7.31%69%
Telco - Singtel3.3400.0000.0%0.1755.2%6.1%7.3%2.113.9%11.03%72%
Telco - Starhub2.1200.0301.4%0.1607.5%5.9%10.2%11.127.0%7.75%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.6200.0100.6%0.1006.2%-2.9%3.8%2.048.7%23.210%164%