NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.4800.0102.1%0.0459.4%8.2%12.6%0.324.2%12.925%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.240-0.030-0.9%0.1705.2%4.8%14.1%0.8-2.6%3.739%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.6900.0000.0%0.0834.9%4.6%4.3%0.927.8%30.82%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4200.0100.7%0.0966.8%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.75%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7900.0050.6%0.0587.3%7.3%6.6%1.238.9%21.85%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2000.0201.7%0.0574.8%4.1%3.0%0.829.5%38.47%159%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7100.0000.0%0.0466.5%7.3%5.8%0.533.6%28.43%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3500.0100.7%0.0705.2%3.9%4.7%1.422.7%31.47%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.3600.0201.5%0.0866.3%5.0%5.4%1.232.4%28.71%117%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7800.0301.1%0.1324.7%3.9%4.7%1.633.4%31.84%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.845-0.005-0.6%0.0576.7%5.7%6.7%0.827.1%22.29%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.170-0.010-0.8%0.0605.2%6.4%7.7%0.736.8%29.88%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6600.0000.0%0.0975.8%5.9%4.4%1.033.9%26.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7100.0050.7%0.0375.2%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%116.51%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.8550.0000.0%0.0526.1%6.9%4.9%1.136.8%21.92%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3600.0000.0%0.1007.4%8.4%7.9%1.035.7%19.21%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.5900.0401.6%0.1626.3%3.7%5.8%1.132.6%26.10%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.010-0.010-1.0%0.0525.1%6.1%7.2%0.925.2%13.96%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8400.0000.0%0.0647.6%7.1%6.4%1.235.0%21.02%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.575-0.005-0.9%0.0376.5%5.3%6.5%0.838.7%35.32%100%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.1000.0302.8%0.0706.4%7.8%7.2%1.226.2%16.83%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9200.0100.5%0.1206.3%5.8%5.8%1.328.8%22.71%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.180-0.010-0.8%0.0756.4%6.0%6.4%1.032.0%25.73%99%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.3900.0000.0%0.0338.5%7.6%7.0%0.736.8%24.42%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.6550.0000.0%0.0558.4%7.2%7.7%1.039.1%23.42%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8750.0050.6%0.0708.0%8.3%6.4%1.136.4%19.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall1.970-0.010-0.5%0.1105.6%5.4%5.8%1.026.4%25.88%96%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.540-0.020-1.3%0.0956.2%7.3%7.8%0.831.0%19.38%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.1700.0000.0%0.4925.4%6.4%5.0%0.727.7%23.53%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1700.0100.5%0.1185.4%5.4%5.0%1.128.8%25.61%110%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.3900.0051.3%0.0328.1%7.7%8.5%0.830.2%18.56%95%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.5700.0201.3%0.0905.7%5.3%4.6%1.135.6%28.61%125%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1800.0000.0%0.0756.3%6.1%6.0%0.937.1%26.94%106%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9950.0050.5%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7250.0000.0%0.0486.6%9.7%7.1%0.832.7%17.05%93%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9300.0201.0%0.1005.2%4.3%4.1%0.933.8%37.34%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.200-0.010-0.2%0.1102.1%3.4%3.2%4.00.2%22.22%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.310-0.020-0.6%0.1454.4%4.4%5.0%2.6-27.2%15.213%88%
Services - Sing Post1.4100.0100.7%0.0634.4%7.2%6.1%8.216.0%13.912%73%
Services - SPH2.6400.0000.0%0.1104.2%5.7%8.3%1.019.4%22.57%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.3900.0100.3%0.1604.7%4.7%4.8%3.8-7.2%12.117%99%
Services - Vicom6.020-0.010-0.2%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.5-59.8%12.521%116%
Tech - Venture Corp26.6601.6306.5%0.5001.9%1.0%1.8%4.0-9.4%66.55%105%
Telco - M11.7900.0100.6%0.1116.2%4.2%9.0%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.3800.0300.9%0.1755.2%6.0%7.2%2.113.9%11.13%72%
Telco - Starhub2.5000.0100.4%0.1606.4%5.0%8.6%13.027.0%8.94%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.7000.0000.0%0.1005.9%-2.8%3.6%2.148.7%23.89%164%