NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3450.0000.0%0.0349.9%12.1%5.2%0.323.2%11.237%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.630-0.010-0.4%0.1706.5%5.9%17.3%0.6-2.6%3.048%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7000.0000.0%0.0885.2%4.4%4.1%1.027.8%31.82%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.360-0.010-0.7%0.0967.1%6.4%6.3%0.826.8%23.13%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7300.0000.0%0.0588.0%7.9%7.2%1.038.0%20.54%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1400.0201.8%0.0544.8%4.2%3.1%0.942.7%43.44%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.765-0.010-1.3%0.0607.8%3.8%2.7%0.934.2%43.45%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4550.0000.0%0.0224.8%6.1%4.8%0.638.3%33.52%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3500.0000.0%0.0745.5%3.3%3.9%1.632.6%40.95%139%
REIT - HEA - First0.9900.0151.5%0.0868.7%6.8%7.4%0.933.8%23.72%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.570-0.010-0.4%0.1325.1%4.2%5.1%1.433.4%30.05%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.760-0.005-0.7%0.0577.5%6.3%7.5%0.827.1%20.710%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.070-0.010-0.9%0.0646.0%5.4%6.4%0.835.4%33.68%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4700.0000.0%0.0976.6%6.6%5.0%0.933.9%24.04%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6050.0050.8%0.0386.2%1.7%1.7%0.732.9%106.01%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.6650.0050.8%0.0527.8%8.9%6.2%0.936.8%18.72%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.300-0.010-0.8%0.1007.7%8.7%8.3%0.935.7%18.71%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.540-0.010-0.4%0.1566.1%3.6%5.6%1.132.7%27.30%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0300.0202.0%0.0525.0%6.0%7.1%0.925.2%14.16%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.6700.0050.8%0.0649.5%8.8%8.0%0.935.0%18.12%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.4900.0000.0%0.0397.9%5.1%6.3%0.833.3%33.41%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0400.0000.0%0.0716.8%5.1%3.9%1.131.0%28.45%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8500.0100.5%0.1206.5%5.8%5.8%1.230.4%23.81%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.190-0.010-0.8%0.0786.6%4.6%4.7%0.936.2%36.32%140%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.385-0.005-1.3%0.0318.0%7.7%7.1%0.736.8%24.32%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5900.0050.9%0.0508.4%7.8%8.4%0.828.9%19.912%101%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.0000.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%0.036.4%7.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.180-0.020-0.9%0.1125.2%4.9%5.2%1.124.0%27.14%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.3500.0000.0%0.1007.4%7.7%8.3%0.729.3%18.89%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)8.8600.0000.0%0.4925.6%6.6%5.2%0.727.7%23.03%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.1600.0100.5%0.1225.6%5.4%5.0%1.128.7%25.91%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.192-0.006-3.0%0.02010.2%15.3%17.0%0.531.8%12.718%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6100.0100.6%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.51%107%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.0900.0000.0%0.0767.0%5.8%5.7%0.836.6%28.95%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9950.0050.5%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6650.0000.0%0.0446.6%6.6%7.2%0.733.4%25.75%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7600.0100.6%0.0995.6%4.8%4.5%0.833.8%35.24%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.7400.0000.0%0.1102.3%3.7%3.5%3.60.2%20.23%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.5100.0100.4%0.1455.8%5.8%6.6%2.0-27.2%11.017%88%
Services - Sing Post0.9750.0050.5%0.0636.4%10.4%8.8%5.716.0%9.918%73%
Services - SPH2.6700.0200.8%0.1104.1%5.6%8.2%1.019.4%22.77%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.4500.0300.9%0.1604.6%4.6%4.7%3.8-7.2%12.317%99%
Services - Vicom6.0200.0000.0%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.5-59.8%12.521%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.560-0.110-0.7%0.6004.1%10.3%9.3%1.9-23.2%7.319%44%
Telco - M12.1200.0100.5%0.1115.2%3.5%7.6%3.833.9%8.61%69%
Telco - Singtel3.0800.0100.3%0.1755.7%7.2%6.9%1.620.4%10.11%82%
Telco - Starhub1.8800.0201.1%0.1608.5%4.6%7.7%6.526.9%6.711%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%