NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.3300.0000.0%0.03410.3%12.7%5.5%0.223.2%11.039%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0700.0602.0%0.1705.5%5.1%14.9%0.8-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.7600.0000.0%0.0834.7%4.4%4.1%1.027.8%31.72%115%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4300.0000.0%0.0966.7%6.7%6.6%0.932.9%23.85%102%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7600.0000.0%0.0587.7%7.6%6.9%1.138.0%21.14%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.2000.0100.8%0.0574.7%4.0%3.0%0.829.5%38.57%158%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.8000.0050.6%0.0607.5%3.6%2.6%0.934.2%44.65%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.6100.0101.7%0.0467.5%8.5%6.7%0.433.6%26.43%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3700.0100.7%0.0725.3%3.9%4.7%1.432.6%36.26%113%
REIT - HEA - First1.2200.0000.0%0.0867.0%5.5%6.0%1.132.4%26.82%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7200.0200.7%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.34%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8150.0050.6%0.0577.0%5.9%7.0%0.827.1%21.69%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0800.0000.0%0.0645.9%5.3%6.4%0.835.4%33.78%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5800.0301.9%0.0976.1%6.2%4.6%1.033.9%25.24%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6400.0050.8%0.0385.9%1.6%1.6%0.732.9%109.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.7200.0050.7%0.0527.2%8.2%5.8%0.936.8%19.62%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.420-0.010-0.7%0.1007.0%8.0%7.6%1.035.7%19.71%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.570-0.020-0.8%0.1626.3%3.8%5.8%1.132.6%25.90%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.1200.0000.0%0.0524.6%5.5%6.5%1.025.2%15.06%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.7350.0000.0%0.0648.7%8.1%7.3%1.035.0%19.22%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.495-0.005-1.0%0.0397.8%5.1%6.2%0.833.3%33.61%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0700.0000.0%0.0706.6%8.0%7.4%1.226.2%16.43%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9700.0100.5%0.1206.1%5.4%5.4%1.330.4%24.91%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.240-0.020-1.6%0.0756.1%4.8%4.9%0.934.1%32.82%123%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4100.0000.0%0.0338.1%7.3%6.7%0.736.8%25.12%121%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.595-0.010-1.7%0.0559.3%7.9%8.4%0.939.1%22.12%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.8950.0000.0%0.0707.9%8.2%6.3%1.136.4%19.32%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1600.0301.4%0.1125.2%4.9%5.3%1.024.0%26.95%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4300.0100.7%0.1067.4%7.3%7.8%0.729.3%19.48%95%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.3200.0000.0%0.4925.3%6.3%5.0%0.727.7%23.83%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2400.0000.0%0.1225.4%5.2%4.8%1.128.7%26.61%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2750.0051.9%0.02910.7%10.9%12.1%0.630.2%15.08%88%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.630-0.010-0.6%0.0915.6%5.4%5.2%1.133.7%27.71%106%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1200.0100.9%0.0756.7%6.4%6.3%0.837.1%26.14%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0000.0050.5%0.0555.5%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.32%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.695-0.015-2.1%0.0446.3%6.3%6.9%0.833.4%26.34%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8500.0000.0%0.0995.3%4.5%4.3%0.833.8%36.34%125%
Services - Sats Svcs5.0800.0100.2%0.1102.2%3.5%3.3%3.90.2%21.72%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.9400.0100.3%0.1454.9%5.0%5.6%2.3-27.2%13.215%88%
Services - Sing Post1.1200.0100.9%0.0635.6%9.1%7.7%6.616.0%11.215%73%
Services - SPH2.8300.0301.1%0.1103.9%5.3%7.7%1.119.4%23.87%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.5700.0902.6%0.1604.5%4.4%4.5%4.0-7.2%12.817%99%
Services - Vicom6.080-0.020-0.3%0.3605.9%5.5%5.1%3.5-59.8%12.620%116%
Tech - Venture Corp17.4200.0600.3%0.6003.4%8.6%7.8%2.2-23.2%9.016%44%
Telco - M11.6300.0000.0%0.1116.8%4.6%9.9%2.933.9%7.01%69%
Telco - Singtel3.2000.0501.6%0.1755.5%6.9%6.7%1.720.4%10.41%82%
Telco - Starhub1.7800.0704.1%0.1609.0%4.9%8.1%6.126.9%6.411%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%