NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.5450.0050.9%0.0458.3%7.2%11.1%0.424.2%13.722%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.3900.1404.3%0.1705.0%4.6%13.5%0.8-2.6%3.937%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.9200.0000.0%0.0814.2%3.0%3.6%1.215.0%38.612%118%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.5300.0201.3%0.0976.3%6.4%6.3%0.932.9%24.65%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7900.0000.0%0.0587.3%7.3%6.6%1.238.9%21.85%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.3300.0403.1%0.0564.2%4.0%3.6%0.928.8%37.26%116%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7450.0050.7%0.0466.2%7.0%5.5%0.533.6%29.03%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.4800.0100.7%0.0704.7%3.6%4.3%1.522.7%33.97%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.4100.0000.0%0.0866.1%4.8%5.2%1.232.4%29.51%117%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life3.0000.0301.0%0.1324.4%3.6%4.4%1.733.4%33.64%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8900.0101.1%0.0576.4%5.4%6.4%0.927.1%22.99%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.2600.0100.8%0.0604.8%5.9%7.1%0.836.8%31.08%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.8200.0201.1%0.0975.3%5.4%4.0%1.133.9%27.63%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7400.0050.7%0.0375.0%1.4%1.4%0.832.9%119.40%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.885-0.005-0.6%0.0525.9%6.7%4.7%1.236.8%22.42%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3600.0000.0%0.1007.4%8.4%7.9%1.035.7%19.21%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.7700.0000.0%0.1625.9%3.5%5.4%1.232.6%27.30%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0524.6%5.4%6.4%1.025.2%15.25%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8800.0050.6%0.0616.9%6.7%6.1%1.341.9%23.51%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5800.0000.0%0.0376.4%5.2%6.4%0.838.7%35.52%100%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.1500.0100.9%0.0706.1%7.5%6.9%1.326.2%17.43%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind2.1100.0000.0%0.1205.7%5.3%5.3%1.528.8%24.41%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.3700.0100.7%0.0755.5%5.1%5.5%1.132.0%28.42%99%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4150.0102.5%0.0327.6%6.5%6.8%0.734.7%27.42%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.7050.0050.7%0.0557.8%6.6%7.1%1.139.1%24.52%110%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9400.0000.0%0.0707.5%7.8%6.0%1.136.4%19.92%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0700.0301.5%0.1155.5%5.8%5.5%1.126.4%23.78%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.650-0.010-0.6%0.0955.7%6.8%7.3%0.831.0%20.17%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.770-0.030-0.3%0.4925.0%6.0%4.7%0.727.7%24.53%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.3200.0401.8%0.1185.1%5.0%4.6%1.228.8%26.91%110%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4050.0000.0%0.0368.8%10.5%8.6%0.928.4%13.36%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6600.0100.6%0.0905.4%5.0%4.3%1.235.6%29.71%125%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.2600.0100.8%0.0755.9%5.7%5.6%0.937.1%27.94%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0700.0201.9%0.0555.2%5.0%4.5%1.123.4%24.52%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7750.0000.0%0.0486.2%9.1%6.7%0.832.7%17.75%93%
REIT - RET - Suntec2.1900.0000.0%0.1004.6%3.8%3.6%1.033.8%40.43%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.8500.0601.0%0.1101.9%3.0%2.9%4.50.2%25.02%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.2000.0000.0%0.1454.5%4.6%5.2%2.5-27.2%14.614%88%
Services - Sing Post1.2700.0100.8%0.0634.9%8.0%6.8%7.416.0%12.614%73%
Services - SPH2.700-0.010-0.4%0.1104.1%5.6%8.1%1.019.4%22.97%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.3200.0000.0%0.1604.8%4.8%4.9%3.7-7.2%11.818%99%
Services - Vicom5.780-0.070-1.2%0.2704.7%6.5%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp24.3001.1505.0%0.5002.1%1.1%2.0%3.6-9.4%60.46%105%
Telco - M11.8000.0201.1%0.1116.2%4.2%8.9%3.233.9%7.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.6000.0100.3%0.1754.9%5.7%6.8%2.213.9%11.83%72%
Telco - Starhub2.9500.0000.0%0.1605.4%4.3%7.3%15.427.0%10.33%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.8300.0000.0%0.1005.5%-2.6%3.3%2.348.7%24.99%164%