NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.570-0.005-0.9%0.0457.9%6.9%10.6%0.424.2%14.021%75%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries3.0800.0602.0%0.1705.5%5.1%14.8%0.8-2.6%3.541%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.8500.0301.6%0.0814.4%3.1%3.7%1.215.0%37.413%118%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.4200.0000.0%0.0976.8%6.9%6.8%0.932.9%23.45%101%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7600.0000.0%0.0587.6%7.5%6.8%1.238.9%21.35%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.170-0.020-1.7%0.0564.8%4.6%4.1%0.828.8%34.27%116%
REIT - COM - OUE0.7100.0000.0%0.0466.5%7.3%5.8%0.533.6%28.43%112%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.4000.0100.7%0.0705.0%3.8%4.6%1.422.7%32.47%109%
REIT - HEA - First1.3700.0000.0%0.0866.2%6.1%7.0%1.228.2%22.33%89%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.8300.0301.1%0.1324.7%3.8%4.6%1.633.4%32.24%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8700.0050.6%0.0576.5%5.5%6.5%0.927.1%22.69%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1900.0000.0%0.0605.1%6.3%7.5%0.736.8%30.18%67%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.6400.0100.6%0.0975.9%5.9%4.4%1.033.9%25.84%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.7000.0050.7%0.0375.3%1.4%1.5%0.832.9%115.51%358%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.810-0.010-1.2%0.0526.4%7.3%5.1%1.136.8%21.12%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.4100.0100.7%0.1007.1%8.1%7.6%1.035.7%19.61%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6500.0100.4%0.1626.1%3.6%5.7%1.232.6%26.50%108%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.140-0.010-0.9%0.0524.6%5.4%6.4%1.025.2%15.25%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.8600.0050.6%0.0617.1%6.8%6.3%1.341.9%23.11%113%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5700.0101.8%0.0396.8%6.6%7.1%0.937.5%25.80%95%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0900.0000.0%0.0706.4%7.9%7.3%1.226.2%16.73%88%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.9800.0000.0%0.1206.1%5.6%5.6%1.428.8%23.31%108%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2800.0000.0%0.0755.9%5.5%5.9%1.032.0%27.12%99%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.440-0.005-1.1%0.0327.2%6.1%6.4%0.834.7%28.32%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.645-0.005-0.8%0.0558.4%8.6%7.5%0.935.4%19.34%113%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.9750.0101.0%0.0707.2%7.5%5.8%1.236.4%20.42%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.0600.0201.0%0.1155.6%5.8%5.5%1.126.4%23.68%101%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.6600.0100.6%0.0955.7%6.8%7.3%0.831.0%20.27%79%
REIT - RET - Fortune9.390-0.040-0.4%0.4925.2%6.3%4.9%0.727.7%23.93%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.2000.0200.9%0.1185.4%5.3%4.9%1.128.8%25.91%110%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.4350.0000.0%0.0368.2%9.8%8.0%0.928.4%14.06%103%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.550-0.010-0.6%0.0905.8%5.3%4.6%1.135.6%28.31%125%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Greater China1.1600.0000.0%0.0756.4%6.2%6.1%0.937.1%26.64%106%
REIT - RET - SPH1.030-0.010-1.0%0.0555.4%5.2%4.7%1.123.4%23.82%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7600.0050.7%0.0486.3%9.2%6.8%0.832.7%17.55%93%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.9700.0301.5%0.1005.1%4.2%4.0%0.933.8%37.84%126%
Services - Sats Svcs5.1100.0300.6%0.1102.2%3.4%3.3%3.90.2%21.82%66%
Services - SIA Engineering3.200-0.010-0.3%0.1454.5%4.6%5.2%2.5-27.2%14.614%88%
Services - Sing Post1.290-0.010-0.8%0.0634.8%7.9%6.7%7.516.0%12.813%73%
Services - SPH2.7200.0100.4%0.1104.0%5.5%8.1%1.019.4%23.07%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.3000.0300.9%0.1604.8%4.8%4.9%3.7-7.2%11.818%99%
Services - Vicom5.7800.0000.0%0.2704.7%6.5%6.1%3.5-53.9%10.818%77%
Tech - Venture Corp20.9500.4402.1%0.5002.4%1.3%2.3%3.1-9.4%51.87%105%
Telco - M11.7700.0000.0%0.1116.3%4.2%9.1%3.233.9%7.41%69%
Telco - Singtel3.6800.0200.5%0.1754.8%5.5%6.6%2.313.9%12.03%72%
Telco - Starhub2.8300.0501.8%0.1605.7%4.4%7.6%14.827.0%9.94%74%
Utilities - Ausnet Services1.890-0.020-1.0%0.1005.3%-2.5%3.2%2.348.7%25.48%164%